WMR MOSCOW XW 2021/4

Player Count: 15 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Warmaster State: Moscow Country: RU

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Dmitriy Tochenov 4 1080 0.63 Dengar + Autoblasters + Zam Wesell + Greedo + False Transponder Codes + Cutthroat + Proton Torpedoes
Talonbane Cobra + Contraband Cybernetics + False Transponder Codes + Afterburners + Fearless
Old Teroch + Fearless
Edit
2 Kirill Andreev 3 1137 0.42 Countess Ryad + Heavy Laser Cannon + Fire-Control System + Predator
Saber Squadron Ace + Predator
Saber Squadron Ace + Predator
Saber Squadron Ace + Predator
Edit
3 Ivan Malashenko 3 1074 0.44 Ric OliƩ + Swarm Tactics
Bravo Flight Officer + Passive Sensors + Proton Torpedoes
Bravo Flight Officer + Passive Sensors + Proton Torpedoes
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Extreme Maneuvers + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
4 Maxim Shavarin 3 981 0.56 Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Leevan Tenza + Servomotor S-foils
Arvel Crynyd + Predator + Intimidation
Edit
5 Sergey Krasnokutskiy 3 828 0.56 Temmin Wexley + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Greer Sonnel + Heroic
Cova Nell + Heroic + Leia Organa
Kazuda Xiono + Heroic + R1-J5 + Advanced SLAM + Kaz's Fireball
Edit
6 Sergey Romanenko 2 897 0.5 4-LOM + Jamming Beam + False Transponder Codes + Hull Upgrade + Cutthroat + Mist Hunter
Palob Godalhi + False Transponder Codes + Cutthroat + Moldy Crow
Captain Seevor
Torani Kulda + R5-P8 + False Transponder Codes + Cutthroat
Edit
7 Mikhail Mikheev 2 870 0.5 Kyle Katarn + Moldy Crow
Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb + Jamming Beam + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Garven Dreis + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
8 Artem Kropachev @SogeMoge 2 860 0.67 Wat Tambor + Impervium Plating + Kraken + Soulless One
Separatist Bomber + Landing Struts + Energy-Shell Charges
Separatist Bomber + Landing Struts + Energy-Shell Charges
Stalgasin Hive Guard + Deadeye Shot
Stalgasin Hive Guard + Deadeye Shot
Edit
9 Anton Godunov 2 814 0.5 AP-5 + "Chopper"
Braylen Stramm + Marksmanship + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Ten Numb + Marksmanship + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Gina Moonsong + Marksmanship + Stabilized S-foils
Edit
10 Oleg Karyakin 2 767 0.63 Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Red Squadron Veteran + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
11 Valentin Soldatkin 2 754 0.63 Han Solo + Bistan + Perceptive Copilot
Thane Kyrell + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Magva Yarro + Deadeye Shot + Fire-Control System + Pivot Wing
Edit
12 AleksanderMalchikov 1 614 0.5 Lieutenant Dormitz + Heavy Laser Cannon + Commander Malarus + Agent Terex + Hyperspace Tracking Data
"Backdraft" + Special Forces Gunner + Cluster Missiles
Major Vonreg + Proton Rockets + Daredevil
Edit
13 Vladimir Otrepyev 1 614 0.5 Kylo Ren + Extreme Maneuvers
Major Vonreg + Daredevil
"Holo" + Proud Tradition
Edit
14 Vladimir Klimenkov 1 608 0.38 0-66 + Count Dooku + Kraken + Expert Handling + Scimitar
Precise Hunter + Energy-Shell Charges
Bombardment Drone + Proximity Mines + Proton Bombs + Delayed Fuses + Trajectory Simulator
Wat Tambor + Soulless One
Edit
15 Ilya Zubarev 1 502 0.63 Lando Calrissian
Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils
Green Squadron Pilot + Cluster Missiles
Green Squadron Pilot + Cluster Missiles
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 8 Edit
2 Swiss 8 Edit
3 Swiss 8 Edit
4 Swiss 8 Edit
Export to CSV