TAK KAŻE OBYCZAJ - BESKAR HEADS II

Player Count: 17 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

Location: Łomża State: Podlaskie Country: PL

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Michał Bełcik 15 65 1.35 Luke Skywalker + Servomotor S-foils + Plasma Torpedoes + Trick Shot + Shield Upgrade + Shattering Shot
Ahsoka Tano + Concussion Missiles + Instinctive Aim + Shattering Shot + Elusive
“Dutch” Vander + Composure + Dorsal Turret + R3 Astromech + Bomblet Generator + Ion Torpedoes
Benthic Two Tubes + Pivot Wing + Perceptive Copilot + Jyn Erso + Contraband Cybernetics
Edit
2 Michał Jasionek 13 31 1.45 Edit
3 Szymon Kopczyński 12 27 1.56 Edit
4 Vaincre 10 26 1.92 Poe Dameron + Heroic + Ferrosphere Paint + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Proton Torpedoes
Rey + Heroic + Rose Tico + Novice Technician + Finn + Engine Upgrade + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Wilsa Teshlo + Ion Cannon Turret + L4E-R5 + Bomblet Generator + Engine Upgrade + Targeting Computer
Shasa Zaro + Tierfon Belly Run + Ion Cannon Turret + Proton Bombs + Targeting Computer + Engine Upgrade
Edit
5 Marcin Szwarc 10 27 1.0 Edit
6 Jomek 9 -8 1.52 Edit
7 Mateusz Pogrebniak 9 13 1.4 Edit
8 Gerard "ALCHEMIST" Zyśk 9 30 1.36 Edit
9 dubois 7 23 1.59 Captain Feroph + Seventh Sister
Darth Vader + Brilliant Evasion + Elusive + Pattern Analyzer + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Iden Versio + Elusive + Ion Cannon
ISB Jingoist + Contraband Cybernetics
ISB Jingoist + Contraband Cybernetics
“Wampa” + Elusive
Edit
10 Paweł Kulfan (Pawlo) 7 9 1.52 Obi-Wan Kenobi + Brilliant Evasion + Patience + Crack Shot + R7-A7 + Calibrated Laser Targeting
“Hound” + Korkie Kryze + Satine Kryze + Seventh Fleet Gunner
Anakin Skywalker + Compassion + Patience + Crack Shot + R2-D2 + Synchronized Console
“Contrail” + Dedicated + Precision Ion Engines + Alpha-3B "Besh" + Proximity Mines
Edit
11 Fistach 6 -17 1.75 Luke Skywalker + Elusive + Proton Torpedoes + Shield Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Garven Dreis + Elusive + Proton Torpedoes + Servomotor S-foils
“Dutch” Vander + Dorsal Turret + Concussion Missiles + R3 Astromech + Bomblet Generator
Benthic Two Tubes + Perceptive Copilot + Jyn Erso + Contraband Cybernetics + Pivot Wing
Edit
12 Radosław "Morty" Kierzkowski 6 1 1.72 Edit
13 Błażej "Rudy" Banach 6 -11 1.44 Edit
14 Paweł Czybirow P_Cz 3 -29 1.64 Wedge Antilles + Marksmanship + Predator + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Luke Skywalker + Proton Torpedoes + Afterburners + Servomotor S-foils
Fenn Rau + The Child + R4 Astromech
Kullbee Sperado + Notorious + R4 Astromech + Contraband Cybernetics + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
15 Mariusz Iwanowski 3 -17 1.55 Edit
16 Jakub ,,Aries,, Janczewski 3 -49 1.48 Edit
17 Wiktor Wysocki 0 -67 1.48 Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 9 Edit
2 Swiss 9 Edit
3 Swiss 9 Edit
4 Swiss 9 Edit
5 Swiss 8 Edit
Export to CSV