TURNIEJ SW X-WING | (NAD)MORSKIE MANEWRY

Player Count: 20 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

State: Pomorskie Country: PL

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Krzysztof Piszcz 12 46 1.69 Edit
2 Szymon Kopczyński 12 37 1.31 Edit
3 Maciej Baliński 9 32 1.88 Edit
4 Jakub Wysocki 9 0 1.69 Obi-Wan Kenobi + Calibrated Laser Targeting + R4-P Astromech + Elusive + Foresight
Mace Windu + Calibrated Laser Targeting + Brilliant Evasion + Heightened Perception + R4-P Astromech
“Contrail” + Dedicated + R4-P Astromech + Alpha-3B "Besh" + Proximity Mines + Precision Ion Engines
“Klick” + Alpha-3B "Besh" + R3 Astromech + Dedicated + Proton Bombs
“Hound” + Seventh Fleet Gunner + Aayla Secura + Synchronized Console
Edit
5 Kolbert21337 9 11 1.31 Edit
6 Indar 9 16 0.75 Edit
7 Piotr Derengowski 6 14 2.06 Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Contraband Cybernetics + Marauder + Veteran Tail Gunner + Seismic Charges
Q9-0 + The Mandalorian + The Child + Heavy Laser Cannon + BT-1 + Razor Crest
Cad Bane + xanadublood + Contraband Cybernetics + Notorious + Synced Laser Cannons + Electro-Chaff Missiles
Edit
8 Mateusz Sendrowicz 6 -8 1.88 Luke Skywalker + Proton Torpedoes + Servomotor S-foils + R4 Astromech + Shield Upgrade
“Dutch” Vander + Proton Bombs + R4 Astromech + Composure + Ion Cannon Turret
Braylen Stramm + Fire-Control System + Plasma Torpedoes + Seismic Charges
Garven Dreis + Servomotor S-foils + Proton Torpedoes + R4 Astromech + Elusive
Edit
9 Adam Zimmermann 6 2 1.88 Edit
10 archer_gdy Arkadiusz Frącz 6 0 1.5 Kylo Ren + Sensor Scramblers + Proton Torpedoes + Predictive Shot
“Breach” + Elusive + Plasma Torpedoes + Cluster Missiles + Conner Nets
“Holo” + Deuterium Power Cells + Elusive
Commander Malarus + Cluster Missiles + Marksmanship
Edit
11 Maciej Kordulewski 6 -3 1.5 Edit
12 Jacenty 6 0 1.31 Edit
13 Marcin Szwarc 6 0 1.13 Edit
14 Kubafel 3 2 1.88 Edit
15 Psakak 3 -49 1.69 Edit
16 Michael Jerzy 3 -1 1.5 Edit
17 Paweł Czybirow P_Cz 3 -26 1.5 Wedge Antilles + Predator + Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Luke Skywalker + Proton Torpedoes + Afterburners + Servomotor S-foils
Fenn Rau + The Child + R4 Astromech
Kullbee Sperado + Notorious + R4 Astromech + Contraband Cybernetics + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
18 Lucjan Osuch 3 -26 1.31 Emon Azzameen + Notorious + Cad Bane + Proximity Mines + Seismic Charges + Contraband Cybernetics + Andrasta
Kad Solus + Fearless + Shield Upgrade
Joy Rekkoff + Fearless + Cluster Missiles + Ion Torpedoes
N’dru Suhlak + Lone Wolf + Deadman's Switch
Edit
19 Kamil Kęder 3 -30 1.13 Edit
20 maro 0 -17 1.13 Mace Windu + Brilliant Evasion + Predictive Shot + R4-P17 + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Patience + Brilliant Evasion + Predator + R7-A7 + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Anakin Skywalker + Extreme Maneuvers + Brilliant Evasion + Predator + Ion Cannon + R4-P Astromech + Spare Parts Canisters
“Hound” + Yoda + Seventh Fleet Gunner + Agile Gunner
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 10 Edit
2 Swiss 10 Edit
3 Swiss 10 Edit
4 Swiss 10 Edit
Export to CSV