Team Culex Mandalore Championships

Player Count: 12 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

Location: Kalmar State: Kalmar Country: SE

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Tobias Vallin (Tmc) 12 42 1.69 Jango Fett + Lone Wolf + Savage Opress + Proton Bombs + Contraband Cybernetics + False Transponder Codes + Slave I + Boba Fett
General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Bombardment Drone + Proximity Mines + Independent Calculations + Landing Struts
DFS-081 + Discord Missiles + Independent Calculations + Grappling Struts
Separatist Drone + Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts + Independent Calculations
Edit
2 Björn Kamijo 9 2 1.69 Darth Vader + Brilliant Evasion + Elusive + Pattern Analyzer + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
“Vizier” + Emperor Palpatine
Rexler Brath + Juke + Fire-Control System + Homing Missiles
ISB Jingoist + Deadman's Switch
Edit
3 Niklas God 9 26 1.5 Dengar + Notorious + Plasma Torpedoes + Heavy Laser Cannon + Boba Fett + Contraband Cybernetics + Punishing One + R5-P8
Q9-0 + The Mandalorian + The Child + Greedo + Babu Frik + Razor Crest
Koshka Frost + Heavy Laser Cannon + Ahsoka Tano + Marauder + Veteran Tail Gunner
Edit
4 AKarlssonn 9 10 1.5 Luke Skywalker + Heightened Perception + Elusive + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Electronic Baffle + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Elusive + Predator + Proton Torpedoes + R4 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Kullbee Sperado + Notorious + R4 Astromech + Contraband Cybernetics + Servomotor S-foils
Fenn Rau + The Child + R4 Astromech
Edit
5 Ola Hallin 6 -4 1.69 Darth Vader + Malice + Ruthless + Tractor Beam + Ion Missiles + TIE Defender Elite
Maarek Stele + Elusive + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
ISB Jingoist + Deadman's Switch
ISB Jingoist + Deadman's Switch
“Wampa” + Disciplined
Edit
6 Nils Bohman 6 2 1.69 Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Ferrosphere Paint + Proton Torpedoes + Overdrive Thruster + Integrated S-foils + Black One
Ello Asty + Deadeye Shot + Predator + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Heavy Laser Cannon
Finn + Heroic + Elusive + Perceptive Copilot
Zorii Bliss + Tierfon Belly Run + R4 Astromech + Wartime Loadout + Proton Torpedoes
Edit
7 Christoffer Carlson 6 18 1.5 Koshka Frost + Fearless + 0-0-0 + Thermal Detonators + Marauder + Veteran Tail Gunner
Emon Azzameen + Elusive + Cad Bane + Proximity Mines + Thermal Detonators + Delayed Fuses + Andrasta
Latts Razzi + Marksmanship + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Zuckuss + 4-LOM + BT-1 + Tactical Scrambler
Edit
8 Teddy Lindmon 6 7 0.9399999999999999 Edit
9 Jonathan Hjärtstam 3 -20 1.88 Fenn Rau + Fearless + Elusive + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Mandalorian Optics
Bossk + The Child + Zam Wesell + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics + Hound's Tooth
Palob Godalhi + Elusive + Lando Calrissian + Engine Upgrade + Moldy Crow
Nashtah Pup
Edit
10 Jonas Peltomäki 3 -16 1.31 “Backdraft” + Proud Tradition + Pattern Analyzer + Special Forces Gunner
Gideon Hask + Fanatical + Elusive + Biohexacrypt Codes + Tactical Officer + Agent Terex + Targeting Computer
“Nightfall” + Marksmanship + Proton Rockets + Sensor Scramblers + Enhanced Jamming Suite
“Whirlwind” + Enduring + Predator + Ion Missiles + Sensor Scramblers + Enhanced Jamming Suite
“Grudge” + Elusive + Automated Target Priority + Electro-Chaff Missiles + Skilled Bombardier + Proximity Mines
Edit
11 Olle Bohman 3 -21 1.13 Luke Skywalker + Proton Torpedoes + Afterburners + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Predator + Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Kullbee Sperado + Notorious + R4 Astromech + Contraband Cybernetics + Servomotor S-foils
Fenn Rau + The Child + R4 Astromech
Edit
12 Magnus Lindbäck 0 -46 1.5 Luke Skywalker + Instinctive Aim + Elusive + Proton Torpedoes + "Chopper" + Spare Parts Canisters + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Snap Shot + Deadeye Shot
Hera Syndulla + Swarm Tactics + Snap Shot
Thane Kyrell + Outmaneuver + R4 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 6 Edit
2 Swiss 6 Edit
3 Swiss 6 Edit
4 Swiss 6 Edit
Export to CSV