VII Regional Sul de X-Wing - SuperXP

Player Count: 21 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

Location: Dalaran State: Santa Catarina Country: BR

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 2 Luis Fernando Carvalho 12 36 2.12 Darth Vader + Shattering Shot + Malice + Elusive + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Captain Oicunn + Enduring + Minister Tua + Veteran Turret Gunner + Thermal Detonators + Dauntless
Valen Rudor + Marksmanship
ISB Jingoist + Deadman's Switch
“Wampa” + Disciplined
Edit
2 8 Paulinho 12 7 2.1 Bossk + Notorious + Mandalorian Super Commandos + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics + Shield Upgrade
Dengar + Plasma Torpedoes + Han Solo + Contraband Cybernetics + Punishing One + R3 Astromech
Kaa’to Leeachos + Fearless + Cluster Missiles + Overtuned Modulators + Munitions Failsafe
Gamut Key + Proximity Mines + Deadman's Switch
Edit
3 8 Daniel Vader 12 26 2.0 Darth Vader + Malice + Juke + Heavy Laser Cannon
ISB Jingoist + Overtuned Modulators
ISB Jingoist + Overtuned Modulators
Gideon Hask + Marksmanship + Elusive + Cluster Missiles + Targeting Computer
Valen Rudor + Marksmanship
“Wampa” + Predator
Edit
4 8 Miguel Tureck 12 27 1.5 Anakin Skywalker + Predator + R2-D2 + Calibrated Laser Targeting
“Odd Ball” + Dedicated + Dorsal Turret + Plasma Torpedoes + Clone Commander Cody + Synchronized Console
“Wolffe” + Seventh Fleet Gunner + Veteran Tail Gunner + Synchronized Console
“Jag” + Crack Shot + Veteran Tail Gunner + Seventh Fleet Gunner
Edit
5 4 Mau Comini 10 28 1.7 “Midnight” + Cluster Missiles + Shield Upgrade + Fanatical + Proud Tradition
Gideon Hask + General Hux + Tactical Officer + Ablative Plating + Pattern Analyzer
Commander Malarus + Cluster Missiles + Fanatical
“Scorch” + Shield Upgrade
Major Vonreg + Shield Upgrade + Daredevil + Proud Tradition + Pattern Analyzer
Edit
6 2 Daniel 10 12 1.64 Darth Vader + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Proton Rockets + Afterburners
Vult Skerris + Juke + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System
Grand Inquisitor + Malice + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Proton Rockets
Edit
7 4 Pedro Lima 10 11 1.27 Kullbee Sperado + Elusive + R4 Astromech + Contraband Cybernetics + Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb + Elusive + Proton Torpedoes + Stabilized S-foils
Ezra Bridger + K-2SO
Arvel Crynyd + Elusive + Crack Shot
Garven Dreis + Perceptive Copilot + Veteran Tail Gunner
Edit
8 8 Matheus Oliveira 9 10 1.68 Braylen Stramm + Trick Shot + Synced Laser Cannons + Stabilized S-foils
Kullbee Sperado + Concussion Missiles + R4 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Airen Cracken + Expert Handling + Plasma Torpedoes
“Dutch” Vander + Dorsal Turret + Concussion Missiles + R3 Astromech + Bomblet Generator
Jake Farrell + Elusive + Marksmanship + Concussion Missiles + Vectored Cannons (RZ-1)
Edit
9 Fellipy Venturi 9 -5 1.29 Rexler Brath + Juke + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Darth Vader + Malice + Brilliant Evasion + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Precision Ion Engines + Afterburners
“Wampa” + Elusive
Valen Rudor + Marksmanship
ISB Jingoist + Contraband Cybernetics
Edit
10 Ricardo "Hungry Wolf" Hess 9 9 1.24 Darth Vader + Juke + Heavy Laser Cannon + Cluster Missiles
Major Vermeil + Elusive + Emperor Palpatine + Electronic Baffle
Captain Feroph + Crack Shot + Captain Hark + Targeting Computer + Electronic Baffle
“Wampa” + Predator
Edit
11 TonKenobi 7 -3 1.52 Bo-Katan Kryze + Death Watch Commandos + Savage Opress + Boba Fett + Drop-Seat bay + Gauntlet + Swivel Wing
General Grievous + Elusive + Impervium Plating + Afterburners + Soulless One
Berwer Kret + Trick Shot + Elusive
DIS-T81 + Elusive + Fire-Control System + Shield Upgrade + Intercept Booster
Edit
12 Maykcharlie04 6 4 1.95 Rey + Shattering Shot + Heroic + Perceptive Copilot + Finn + Contraband Cybernetics + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Proton Torpedoes + Electronic Baffle + Overdrive Thruster + Integrated S-foils + Underslung Blaster Cannon
Zizi Tlo + Heroic + Proton Rockets + Pattern Analyzer
Edit
13 Matheus Marco 6 4 1.6 Ezra Bridger + Clan Wren Commandos + Nightbrother + Veteran Tail Gunner + Notorious + Overtuned Modulators + Drop-Seat bay + Swivel Wing
Garven Dreis + Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Kullbee Sperado + Overtuned Modulators + Cluster Missiles + Servomotor S-foils
Leevan Tenza + Marksmanship + Overtuned Modulators + Cluster Missiles + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
14 Henrique Zanon 6 9 1.52 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Enduring + Tactical Officer + Minister Tua + 0-0-0 + Agile Gunner + Proximity Mines + Dauntless
Morna Kee + Enduring + Darth Vader + Agile Gunner
ISB Jingoist + Deadman's Switch
“Night Beast” + Elusive + Predator
Edit
15 Rafael Shavarski 6 7 1.39 Ezra Bridger + Magva Yarro + Clan Wren Commandos + Contraband Cybernetics + Drop-Seat bay + Nightbrother + Swivel Wing
Jake Farrell + Proton Rockets
Wedge Antilles + Marksmanship + Elusive + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Captain Rex + Shield Upgrade
Edit
16 Ylw_Man 6 -19 1.28 Boba Fett + Ahsoka Tano + Cluster Mines + BT-1 + Contraband Cybernetics + Fearless + Marauder
The Mandalorian + The Child + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics + Mandalorian Optics + Notorious + Elusive + Razor Crest
Genesis Red + Proton Torpedoes + Elusive
Edit
17 Bernardo A Souza 6 3 0.98 Rexler Brath + Outmaneuver
Maarek Stele + Marksmanship + Predator + Fire-Control System + Shield Upgrade
“Scourge” Skutu + Predator
Fifth Brother + Shattering Shot + Trick Shot + Fire-Control System
Edit
18 Luigi Carvalho 3 -16 1.67 Emon Azzameen + Jamming Beam + Cad Bane + Conner Nets + Thermal Detonators + Delayed Fuses + Fearless + Andrasta
Tel Trevura + Synced Laser Cannons + L3-37 + Greedo + Hotshot Tail Blaster + Tactical Scrambler + Notorious
Fenn Rau + Shield Upgrade + Elusive + Fearless + Homing Torpedoes
Edit
19 LuizO 3 -21 1.5 Fenn Rau + Fearless + Clan Training + Afterburners
Kad Solus + Fearless + Cluster Missiles + Mandalorian Optics
Palob Godalhi + Trick Shot + False Transponder Codes + Engine Upgrade + Moldy Crow
Ahhav + Marksmanship + False Transponder Codes + Overtuned Modulators + Targeting Computer
Edit
20 Alan bonmann 3 -18 1.48 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + The Child + Captain Hark + Veteran Turret Gunner + Seismic Charges + Dauntless
Captain Oicunn + Marksmanship + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Veteran Turret Gunner + Conner Nets
“Rampage” + Deadeye Shot + protoncannons + Agile Gunner + Shield Upgrade + Maneuver-Assist MGK-300
Edit
21 Thalles Predebon 3 -21 1.48 Jarek Yeager + Cluster Missiles + Swarm Tactics + Kaz's Fireball
Wilsa Teshlo + Wartime Loadout + Cluster Missiles
Lega Fossang + Wartime Loadout + Cluster Missiles + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Munitions Failsafe + Tierfon Belly Run
Shasa Zaro + Wartime Loadout + Tierfon Belly Run + Targeting Synchronizer
C’ai Threnalli + Wartime Loadout + Cluster Missiles + Munitions Failsafe + Tierfon Belly Run
Corus Kapellim + Wartime Loadout + Contraband Cybernetics + Cluster Missiles + Targeting Synchronizer
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 11 Edit
2 Swiss 11 Edit
3 Swiss 11 Edit
4 Swiss 11 Edit
5 Swiss 10 Edit
8 Elimination 4 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV