THIRD CONTACT

Player Count: 14 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

Location: Wellplayed State: Dübendorf Country: CH

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Mika Strahm 12 30 1.69 “Hawk” + Ghost Company + Yoda + Hotshot Gunner
“Wolffe” + Ahsoka Tano
Barriss Offee + Calibrated Laser Targeting + Instinctive Aim + Concussion Missiles
“Contrail”
Obi-Wan Kenobi + R4 Astromech + Calibrated Laser Targeting + Instinctive Aim + Compassion + Concussion Missiles
Edit
2 Martin Espinal 9 21 1.69 Major Vonreg + Daredevil + Outmaneuver + Afterburners + Hull Upgrade
Commander Malarus + Cluster Missiles
Lieutenant LeHuse + Saturation Salvo + Barrage Rockets + First Order Ordnance Tech + Hull Upgrade
Gideon Hask + Marksmanship + Fanatical + Biohexacrypt Codes + Commander Pyre + Agent Terex
Lieutenant Rivas
Edit
3 Martin "Heledar" Tanner 9 11 1.69 Commandant Goran + Enduring + Shield Upgrade
Turr Phennir + Enduring + Disciplined + Hull Upgrade
Nash Windrider + Shield Upgrade
“Night Beast”
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Disciplined
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Disciplined
Edit
4 Lukas Székely 9 31 1.5 Gina Moonsong + Hopeful + Trajectory Simulator + Jamming Beam + Proton Bombs + Stabilized S-foils
Netrem Pollard + Hopeful + Trajectory Simulator + Jamming Beam + Seismic Charges + Delayed Fuses + Stabilized S-foils
Benthic Two Tubes + Selfless + Perceptive Copilot + Sabine Wren + False Transponder Codes + Pivot Wing
AP-5 + Leia Organa + Phantom
Derek Klivian + Vectored Cannons (RZ-1)
Lieutenant Blount
Edit
5 Yves Bürdel 6 0 2.13 Kazuda Xiono + R5 Astromech + Shield Upgrade + Kaz's Fireball
Merl Cobben + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Jaycris Tubbs + R6-D8 + Hull Upgrade + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Temmin Wexley + Predator + Pattern Analyzer + R4 Astromech + Hull Upgrade + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
C’ai Threnalli + Predator + M9-G8 + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Edit
6 Sebastian Brunner 6 -3 1.63 The Mandalorian + Notorious + Trick Shot + Perceptive Copilot + 0-0-0 + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics + Mandalorian Optics + Razor Crest
Manaroo + Gar Saxon + Punishing One
Kad Solus + Elusive + Electronic Baffle
Gamut Key + Enduring + Greef Karga
Ahhav
Edit
7 Etienne Bürdel 6 -11 1.63 “Dutch” Vander + Hopeful + Cluster Missiles + R3 Astromech + Proton Bombs
Benthic Two Tubes + Hopeful + Sabine Wren + Perceptive Copilot + Hull Upgrade + Pivot Wing
Gina Moonsong + Hopeful + Trajectory Simulator + Jamming Beam + Proton Bombs + Stabilized S-foils
Thane Kyrell + Plasma Torpedoes + Servomotor S-foils
Airen Cracken + Hopeful + Ion Torpedoes + Hull Upgrade
Edit
8 Marco Ramunno 6 13 1.56 Kad Solus + Hull Upgrade
Manaroo + Expert Handling + Overtuned Modulators + Punishing One + R5-P8
Maul + Hate + Jabba the Hutt + Lando Calrissian + Qi'ra + Overtuned Modulators + Drop-Seat bay + Nightbrother + Swivel Wing
Ahhav
N’dru Suhlak
Edit
9 Andre Gloor 6 1 1.25 General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Impervium Plating + Afterburners + Soulless One
Onderon Oppressor + Cluster Missiles + Conner Nets + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
DFS-311 + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Grappling Struts + Independent Calculations
Bombardment Drone + Proximity Mines + Independent Calculations + Landing Struts
Bombardment Drone + Proximity Mines + Independent Calculations + Landing Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Independent Calculations
Edit
10 Renato aka "aetherius" 4 -8 1.06 Lyttan Dree + Fire-Control System + Synced Laser Cannons + Target-Assist MGK-300
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Zertik Strom + Fire-Control System + Hull Upgrade
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Disciplined
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Disciplined
Vult Skerris + Enduring + Hull Upgrade
Edit
11 Linus Brunner 3 -35 1.38 Gina Moonsong + Marksmanship + Trajectory Simulator + Proton Bombs + Stabilized S-foils
Netrem Pollard + Elusive + Trajectory Simulator + Seismic Charges + Stabilized S-foils
Magva Yarro + Marksmanship + Leia Organa + Sabine Wren + Contraband Cybernetics + Pivot Wing
Lieutenant Blount
Derek Klivian + Vectored Cannons (RZ-1)
Shara Bey + Marksmanship + Concussion Missiles + Vectored Cannons (RZ-1)
Edit
12 Folke Appel 3 -32 1.19 Cassian Andor + Marksmanship + Leia Organa + Angled Deflectors + Pivot Wing
Braylen Stramm + Fire-Control System + Ion Cannon + Proton Bombs + Shield Upgrade + Stabilized S-foils
Ten Numb + Fire-Control System + Ion Cannon + Proximity Mines + Shield Upgrade + Stabilized S-foils
Garven Dreis + Elusive + "Chopper" + Shield Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
13 Michael Kretz 2 -8 1.06 Maul + Hate + Cutthroat + Mandalorian Super Commandos + Qi'ra + Gamut Key + Veteran Tail Gunner + Contraband Cybernetics + Drop-Seat bay + Nightbrother + Swivel Wing
Latts Razzi + Lando Calrissian + Hondo Ohnaka + BT-1 + Contraband Cybernetics
Manaroo + Expert Handling + Overtuned Modulators + Punishing One + R5-P8
Ahhav
Edit
14 Dylan Meister 1 -10 1.06 Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils + Predator + Outmaneuver + Proton Torpedoes
Luke Skywalker + R2-D2 + Servomotor S-foils + Instinctive Aim + Shield Upgrade + Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes
Thane Kyrell + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils + Ion Torpedoes
Arvel Crynyd + Shield Upgrade
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 7 Edit
2 Swiss 7 Edit
3 Swiss 7 Edit
4 Swiss 7 Edit
Export to CSV