WMR MOSCOW X-WING 2022/04 SALE EDITION

Player Count: 7 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

Location: Warmaster, Moscow Country: RU

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Artem Kropachev @SogeMoge 9 55 1.0 “Blackout” + Sensitive Controls + Cluster Missiles + Trick Shot + Sensor Scramblers
“Backdraft” + DT-798 + Cluster Missiles + Hull Upgrade + Fanatical
“Whirlwind” + Enhanced Jamming Suite + Cluster Missiles + Elusive + Fanatical + Advanced Optics
Gideon Hask + Tactical Officer + Commander Pyre + Hull Upgrade + Elusive + Fanatical
Lieutenant Rivas
Edit
2 Boris Shmorgun 7 20 1.67 AP-5 + R4 Astromech + Lando Calrissian + Hull Upgrade
Braylen Stramm + Jamming Beam + Ion Cannon + Stabilized S-foils + Proton Bombs + Fire-Control System + Elusive + Ion Torpedoes
Wedge Antilles + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils + Hull Upgrade + Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes
Ezra Bridger + Perceptive Copilot
"Zeb" Orrelios + Chewbacca + Hull Upgrade + Marksmanship + Dorsal Turret
Edit
3 AleksandrMalchikov 7 22 1.44 Lieutenant Dormitz + Hyperspace Tracking Data + Sensor Buoy Suite + Heavy Laser Cannon + Commander Pyre + Captain Phasma
“Breach” + Proton Torpedoes + Feedback Ping + Saturation Salvo + Ion Bombs
Lieutenant LeHuse + Feedback Ping + First Order Ordnance Tech + Proton Rockets + Cluster Missiles + Fire-Control System
Edit
4 Anton Godunov 3 -14 2.11 Ezra Bridger + The Child + Precision Ion Engines
Braylen Stramm + Synced Laser Cannons + Stabilized S-foils + Blazer Bomb + Trajectory Simulator + Marksmanship
Shara Bey + Vectored Cannons (RZ-1) + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Crack Shot
AP-5 + R4 Astromech + K-2SO
Hera Syndulla + Stabilized S-foils + Synced Laser Cannons + Cluster Missiles + Trajectory Simulator + Ion Bombs + B6 Blade Wing Prototype + Weapons Systems Officer
Edit
5 Pasha Dolgov @Dolsha 3 6 1.67 Sun Fac + Ensnare + Predator + Afterburners
Chertek + Ensnare + Predator
General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Impervium Plating + Afterburners + Soulless One
DBS-404 + Landing Struts + Proximity Mines + Independent Calculations + Cluster Missiles
Edit
6 Kirill Moskalenko 3 -19 1.67 Alexsandr Kallus + Fire-Control System + Kanan Jarrus + "Zeb" Orrelios + Marksmanship
Sabine Wren + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Munitions Failsafe + Hull Upgrade + Marksmanship + Composure
Hera Syndulla + Fire-Control System + Marksmanship + Predator + Hull Upgrade + Mag-Pulse Warheads
Ezra Bridger + Patience + Hull Upgrade + "Chopper"
Edit
7 Vladimir Otrepyev 3 -16 1.44 “Scorch” + Proton Bombs + Seismic Charges + Engine Upgrade
“Dread” + Proton Bombs + Conner Nets + Engine Upgrade + Ion Missiles
“Grudge” + Proton Bombs + Cluster Mines + Engine Upgrade + DT-798
First Order Cadet + Proton Bombs + Engine Upgrade
First Order Cadet + Proton Bombs + Engine Upgrade
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 4 Edit
2 Swiss 4 Edit
3 Swiss 4 Edit
Export to CSV