Knight Squadron Open

Player Count: 10 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

Location: Gardner Game Knihgts State: Massacusetts Country: US

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 4 BobaFettish 9 38 1.67 Boba Fett + Fearless + Jamming Beam + Seismic Charges + False Transponder Codes + Hull Upgrade + Delayed Fuses + Slave I + 4-LOM + Dengar
Kad Solus + Fearless
Ahhav
Manaroo + Expert Handling + Jamming Beam + Agile Gunner + Hull Upgrade + Punishing One
Edit
2 2 Chris Kimball 6 24 1.67 Cassian Andor + Hopeful + Leia Organa + Hull Upgrade + Pivot Wing
Braylen Stramm + Fire-Control System + Ion Cannon + Proton Bombs + Shield Upgrade + Stabilized S-foils
Ten Numb + Fire-Control System + Ion Cannon + Proximity Mines + Shield Upgrade + Stabilized S-foils
Garven Dreis + Elusive + "Chopper" + Shield Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
3 4 Seann Silvia 6 5 1.67 Major Vonreg + Daredevil + Outmaneuver + Proton Rockets + Electronic Baffle
Commander Malarus + Cluster Missiles
Lieutenant Rivas
Lieutenant LeHuse + Pattern Analyzer + Special Forces Gunner + Hull Upgrade
“Ember” + Crack Shot + Hull Upgrade
Edit
4 2 Matt Pettet 6 3 1.5 Jan Ors + Jyn Erso + Bomblet Generator + Engine Upgrade + Moldy Crow
Lieutenant Blount
Ibtisam + Tristan Wren + Shield Upgrade
“Dutch” Vander + Dorsal Turret + Cluster Missiles + R3 Astromech + Seismic Charges
Netrem Pollard + Trajectory Simulator + Ion Missiles + Seismic Charges + Stabilized S-foils
Edit
5 Jimmy Moran 6 0 1.33 Gina Moonsong + Enduring + Fire-Control System + Synced Laser Cannons + Stabilized S-foils
Braylen Stramm + Fire-Control System + Synced Laser Cannons + Seismic Charges + Afterburners + Stabilized S-foils
Ten Numb + Fire-Control System + Synced Laser Cannons + Cluster Mines + Afterburners + Stabilized S-foils
AP-5 + Leia Organa
Arvel Crynyd + Shield Upgrade
Edit
6 Luke Lash 3 -8 1.67 Anakin Skywalker + Brilliant Evasion + Cluster Missiles + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Brilliant Evasion + Cluster Missiles + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Luminara Unduli + Predictive Shot + R3 Astromech + Calibrated Laser Targeting
“Wolffe” + Marksmanship + Veteran Tail Gunner + Shield Upgrade
Edit
7 Zachary Peterson 3 -16 1.33 Shara Bey + Expert Handling + Cluster Missiles + Veteran Tail Gunner + R3 Astromech
Ten Numb + Elusive + Trajectory Simulator + Autoblasters + Seismic Charges + Hull Upgrade + Stabilized S-foils
Derek Klivian + Vectored Cannons (RZ-1)
AP-5 + Leia Organa
Garven Dreis + Outmaneuver + Hull Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
8 ChuckBTY 3 12 1.0 Hera Syndulla + Swarm Tactics + Fire-Control System + Heavy Laser Cannon + Ion Torpedoes + Shield Upgrade + Stabilized S-foils + B6 Blade Wing Prototype + Weapons Systems Officer
Airen Cracken + Expert Handling + Fire-Control System + Ion Torpedoes
“Dutch” Vander + Enduring + Ion Missiles + R3 Astromech + Hull Upgrade
Shara Bey + Elusive + Ursa Wren + Veteran Tail Gunner + "Chopper"
Derek Klivian
Edit
9 Mike Thompson "Maui" 0 -24 2.0 Anakin Skywalker + Shattering Shot + Mag-Pulse Warheads + R4-P Astromech + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Barriss Offee + Instinctive Aim + Concussion Missiles + Calibrated Laser Targeting
“Hawk” + Aayla Secura + Ghost Company + Clone Commander Cody
“Contrail” + Alpha-3B "Besh"
“Tucker” + Barrage Rockets + Hull Upgrade
Edit
10 Douglas Applegate 0 -34 1.17 Gar Saxon + Ruthless + Grand Moff Tarkin + Tiber Saxon + Proximity Mines + Mandalorian Optics + Swivel Wing
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Disciplined + Sensitive Controls
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Disciplined + Sensitive Controls
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Disciplined + Sensitive Controls
Zertik Strom + Disciplined + Fire-Control System + Ion Missiles
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 5 Edit
2 Swiss 5 Edit
3 Swiss 4 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV