SIEGE OF MANDALORE 2.5 - HEX TOURNEY

Player Count: 11 Type: Store Event Format: 2.5 Standard

Location: Hex & Co State: NY Country: US

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Tom Trazz 93 56 1.56 Edit
2 Marek Marcinkiewicz 75 26 1.69 Bossk + Notorious + Jamming Beam + Zam Wesell + Peli Motto + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics + Electronic Baffle
Kad Solus + Enduring + Electronic Baffle
Manaroo + Ion Cannon + Agile Gunner + Punishing One
Dace Bonearm + Cad Bane + Thermal Detonators + Delayed Fuses
Ahhav
Edit
3 Christopher Daniel (EST) 67 10 1.75 Major Vonreg + Fanatical + Daredevil + Advanced Optics + Hull Upgrade + Shield Upgrade
"Midnight" + Fanatical + Predator + Proton Rockets + Hull Upgrade
Lieutenant LeHuse + Fanatical + Advanced Optics + Barrage Rockets + Hull Upgrade
Commander Malarus + Cluster Missiles
Lieutenant Rivas
Edit
4 Peter Lambro 54 9 1.56 “Hawk” + Dedicated + Perceptive Copilot + Ghost Company + Clone Commander Cody + Hull Upgrade
Barriss Offee + Instinctive Aim + Concussion Missiles + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Ahsoka Tano + Compassion + C1-10P + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Padmé Amidala + Daredevil + Passive Sensors + R2-C4 + Proton Torpedoes
Dineé Ellberger + Passive Sensors + Ion Torpedoes
Edit
5 Mike d'Amboise 46 -12 2.25 Captain Sear + Kraken + Hull Upgrade + Impervium Plating
Bombardment Drone + Proximity Mines + Delayed Fuses + Landing Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
6 Joaquin Quintana 39 -16 1.56 Edit
7 Franek Marcinkiewicz 65 13 1.5 Zertik Strom + Fire-Control System + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
“Night Beast”
Edit
8 Matylda Marcinkiewicz 41 -12 1.25 Thane Kyrell + Ion Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Jek Porkins + R3 Astromech + Hull Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Kullbee Sperado + R4 Astromech + Hull Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Shara Bey + Daredevil + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Arvel Crynyd + Shield Upgrade
Derek Klivian
Edit
9 Brando Medina 46 -15 1.88 Edit
10 Scott Baird 41 0 1.5 Emon Azzameen + Slave I + Contraband Cybernetics + Veteran Tail Gunner + Proton Bombs + Elusive + Delayed Fuses
Koshka Frost + Marauder + 0-0-0 + Elusive + Veteran Tail Gunner + Tactical Scrambler
Outer Rim Pioneer + Tactical Officer + Composure
Bossk + Marksmanship + Predator + Contraband Cybernetics + Ion Missiles
Edit
11 Mario A 36 -16 1.33 Anakin Skywalker + Passive Sensors + R3 Astromech + Proton Torpedoes
Padmé Amidala + Elusive + Passive Sensors + R3 Astromech + Proton Torpedoes
Naboo Handmaiden + Passive Sensors + Ion Torpedoes
Naboo Handmaiden + Passive Sensors + Ion Torpedoes
“Tucker” + Barrage Rockets + Hull Upgrade
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 6 Edit
2 Swiss 6 Edit
3 Swiss 6 Edit
4 Swiss 5 Edit
Export to CSV