DEMOLITION GAMES - DEC 4TH, 2021 - EXTENDED TOURNAMENT

Player Count: 17 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Salt Lake City State: UT Country: US

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 4 Michael Flindt 4 1223 0.44 Gavin Darklighter + R3 Astromech + Fire-Control System + Targeting Synchronizer + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Wedge Antilles + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Luke Skywalker + R2-D2 + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Edit
2 4 Tom "Old Guard" Ercanbrack 4 1160 0.5600000000000001 Colossus Station Mechanic + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Delayed Fuses + Kaz's Fireball
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Edit
3 2 J Chav "ATLAS" 3 989 0.5600000000000001 Temmin Wexley + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Rey + Korr Sella + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Underslung Blaster Cannon
Edit
4 1 Sam “Pluto” Colson 3 940 0.5600000000000001 Commander Malarus + Fanatical + Captain Phasma
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer + Sensitive Controls
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer + Sensitive Controls
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer + Sensitive Controls
Edit
5 Andrew "BANGERANG" Pollard 3 900 0.44 Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils + Plasma Torpedoes
Hera Syndulla + Jamming Beam + Stabilized S-foils + Fire-Control System
Jake Farrell + Proton Rockets
Heff Tobber + Pivot Wing + Tactical Officer + Intimidation
Edit
6 Jeff Norton 2 1010 0.5600000000000001 Separatist Predator + Repulsorlift Stabilizers + Energy-Shell Charges + Kraken
Onderon Oppressor + Repulsorlift Stabilizers + Cluster Missiles + Mag-Pulse Warheads
DGS-286 + Repulsorlift Stabilizers + Cluster Missiles + Energy-Shell Charges
Onderon Oppressor + Repulsorlift Stabilizers + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Diamond-Boron Missiles
Edit
7 Zoch "RENEGADE" 2 871 0.5 Bossk + Lando Calrissian + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics
Fenn Rau + Fearless
Old Teroch + Fearless
Edit
8 Daniel Mount 2 828 0.31 Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils + Plasma Torpedoes
Hera Syndulla + Stabilized S-foils + Fire-Control System
Kyle Katarn + Jyn Erso + Proton Bombs + Moldy Crow
Arvel Crynyd + Intimidation
Edit
9 Bruce Young 2 713 0.63 Old Teroch + Fearless
Ketsu Onyo + Fearless + Shadow Caster
Dengar + Ion Torpedoes + Han Solo + Punishing One
Edit
10 Steve "The Old Man" Baum 1 808 0.44 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Maarek Stele + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System
Rexler Brath
Edit
11 Charlie "Firejumper" Neo 1 658 0.5 Colonel Jendon + Emperor Palpatine + Hull Upgrade + ST-321
Darth Vader + Afterburners + Fire-Control System
Soontir Fel + Sensitive Controls + Targeting Computer + Predator
Edit
12 josh futch 1 607 0.5 "Howlrunner"
"Mauler" Mithel + Disciplined
"Scourge" Skutu + Disciplined
Iden Versio + Disciplined
Gideon Hask + Disciplined
"Wampa"
Edit
13 Erik Sorensen 1 539 0.5 Baktoid Drone + Mag-Pulse Warheads + Ion Missiles + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
DGS-047 + Homing Missiles + Kraken + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Geonosian Prototype + Discord Missiles + Synced Laser Cannons + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Geonosian Prototype + Discord Missiles + Synced Laser Cannons + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Edit
14 Taylor "HYAS" Chavez 1 425 0.63 Sabine Wren
Kyle Katarn + Jyn Erso + Moldy Crow
Norra Wexley + Selfless + Leia Organa + Tactical Scrambler
Luke Skywalker + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
15 Steven DeBirk 1 325 0.75 Darth Vader + Malice + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Soontir Fel + Predator + Shield Upgrade + Sensitive Controls
Ciena Ree + Shield Upgrade + Sensitive Controls
Edit
16 Jacob Thompson 1 294 0.63 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Trick Shot + Darth Vader + Emperor Palpatine + Agile Gunner + Hull Upgrade + Dauntless
Rexler Brath + Juke + Fire-Control System
Edit
17 Kenny Brown 0 310 0.63 Anakin Skywalker + Extreme Maneuvers + Predator + R4-P Astromech + Shield Upgrade
Shaak Ti + Patience + Predator + R4-P Astromech + Shield Upgrade
Obi-Wan Kenobi + R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 9 Edit
2 Swiss 9 Edit
3 Swiss 7 Edit
4 Swiss 7 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV