WMR MOSCOW XW 2021/10

Player Count: 13 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Warmaster State: Moscow Country: RU

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Ivan Malashenko 4 1245 0.6899999999999999 Dash Rendar + Trick Shot + K-2SO + Outrider + Contraband Cybernetics
Luke Skywalker + Proton Torpedoes + Servomotor S-foils
Captain Rex + Afterburners
Edit
2 Mikhail Mikheev 3 1074 0.5 Gina Moonsong + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Autoblasters + Proton Torpedoes + Stabilized S-foils
Braylen Stramm + Marksmanship + Electronic Baffle + Stabilized S-foils
Corran Horn + Pattern Analyzer + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech
Edit
3 Anton Godunov 3 1016 0.5600000000000001 Ahsoka Tano + Vectored Cannons (RZ-1) + Instinctive Aim + Proton Rockets
Luke Skywalker + Servomotor S-foils + Instinctive Aim + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Leia Organa + "Zeb" Orrelios + Compassion
Edit
4 Kirill Moskalenko 3 933 0.5 Hera Syndulla + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils + Stealth Device + Fire-Control System + Elusive
Ten Numb + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils + Stealth Device + Fire-Control System + Elusive
Kullbee Sperado + "Chopper" + Servomotor S-foils + Elusive
AP-5
Edit
5 Vladimir Otrepyev 3 900 0.5 Kylo Ren + Enhanced Jamming Suite + Shattering Shot + Trick Shot + Sensor Scramblers
"Grudge" + Thermal Detonators + Proximity Mines
Sienar-Jaemus Test Pilot + Thermal Detonators + Electro-Chaff Missiles + Delayed Fuses
Sienar-Jaemus Test Pilot + Thermal Detonators + Electro-Chaff Missiles + Delayed Fuses
Edit
6 Dmitriy Tochenov 2 957 0.44 "Mauler" Mithel
"Scourge" Skutu + Predator
"Duchess"
Vult Skerris + Predator
Maarek Stele + Afterburners + Fire-Control System + Marksmanship
Edit
7 Vladimir Klimenkov 2 767 0.63 Fenn Rau + Fearless
Ketsu Onyo + Fearless + Shadow Caster
Old Teroch + Fearless
Edit
8 Artem Kropachev @SogeMoge 2 752 0.31 "Holo" + Proud Tradition
Whirlwind + Enhanced Jamming Suite + Advanced Optics
First Order Cadet + Proximity Mines + Proton Bombs + Ion Missiles + Delayed Fuses + Feedback Ping
First Order Cadet + Proximity Mines + Electro-Chaff Missiles + Feedback Ping + Ion Torpedoes
Edit
9 IlyaPushkar 2 643 0.44 Mace Windu + Calibrated Laser Targeting + Sense
Luminara Unduli + Calibrated Laser Targeting + Brilliant Evasion
Saesee Tiin + Calibrated Laser Targeting
"Hawk" + Tactical Scrambler
Edit
10 AleksanderMalchikov 1 715 0.5 Gideon Hask + Tactical Officer + General Hux + Swarm Tactics
Epsilon Squadron Cadet + Automated Target Priority
Epsilon Squadron Cadet + Automated Target Priority
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
First Order Provocateur + Ion Missiles + Predator
Edit
11 Pavel Sagatovsky 1 493 0.75 Seventh Sister + Hate + Cluster Missiles + Fire-Control System
Soontir Fel + Stealth Device + Predator
Maarek Stele + Afterburners + Juke
Seyn Marana + Ruthless
Edit
12 Ilya Zubarev 0 529 0.5 IG-88B + Jamming Beam + Autoblasters + Fire-Control System + IG-2000
Captain Nym + R5 Astromech + Bomblet Generator + Greedo + Shield Upgrade + Fire-Control System + Elusive + Havoc + Dorsal Turret
IG-88D + Autoblasters + Jamming Beam + Fire-Control System + IG-2000
Edit
13 Kirill Andreev 0 176 0.5 Gray Squadron Bomber + Proton Bombs + Ion Torpedoes + Dorsal Turret
Gray Squadron Bomber + Seismic Charges + Ion Torpedoes + Dorsal Turret
Phoenix Squadron Pilot + Ion Missiles + Predator
Phoenix Squadron Pilot + Predator
Rogue Squadron Escort + R3 Astromech + Fire-Control System + Predator + Targeting Synchronizer
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 7 Edit
2 Swiss 7 Edit
3 Swiss 6 Edit
4 Swiss 6 Edit
Export to CSV