WMR MOSCOW XW 2021/9 "No offence"(bidless)

Player Count: 12 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Warmaster State: Moscow Country: RU

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Artem Kropachev @SogeMoge 4 1145 0.56 "Blackout" + Trick Shot + Sensitive Controls
Commander Malarus + Fanatical
"Recoil" + Marksmanship + Proton Rockets + Sensitive Controls
"Scorch" + Fanatical + Afterburners
Edit
2 Mikhail Mikheev 3 1085 0.44 Gina Moonsong + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Autoblasters + Proton Torpedoes + Stabilized S-foils
Braylen Stramm + Marksmanship + Electronic Baffle
Corran Horn + Pattern Analyzer + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech
Edit
3 Kirill Andreev 3 997 0.31 Gray Squadron Bomber + Seismic Charges + Dorsal Turret
Corran Horn + R3 Astromech + Fire-Control System + Marksmanship
Phoenix Squadron Pilot + Predator
Gray Squadron Bomber + Proton Bombs + Dorsal Turret
Jake Farrell + Predator
Edit
4 Maxim Bolgarin 2 946 0.69 Colonel Vessery + Interloper Turn + Fire-Control System + Tractor Beam + TIE Defender Elite
Major Vynder + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
"Rampage" + Ion Limiter Override + Synced Laser Cannons + Tactical Scrambler + Target-Assist MGK-300
Edit
5 FiremoonSeelix 2 881 0.5 Jarek Yeager + Intimidation + R5 Astromech + Spare Parts Canisters + Kaz's Fireball
Poe Dameron + Marksmanship + R2 Astromech + Spare Parts Canisters + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Cova Nell + Jamming Beam + Leia Organa + R2 Astromech
Merl Cobben + Intimidation + Automated Target Priority
Edit
6 Pasha Dolgov @Dolsha 2 768 0.25 Fenn Rau + Marksmanship
Guri + Afterburners + Virago
Talonbane Cobra + Contraband Cybernetics + Shield Upgrade + Marksmanship
Edit
7 IlyaPushkar 2 574 0.69 Dash Rendar + Perceptive Copilot + Seasoned Navigator + Trick Shot + Outrider
Jake Farrell
Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils + Afterburners + Marksmanship
Edit
8 AleksanderMalchikov 1 673 0.44 Zeta Squadron Pilot
Zeta Squadron Pilot
Zeta Squadron Pilot
TN-3465
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Cluster Missiles + Special Forces Gunner
Agent Terex + Commander Malarus + Deadman's Switch
Edit
9 Vladimir Otrepyev 1 615 0.56 Gideon Hask + Fanatical + Pattern Analyzer + Agent Terex
"Scorch" + Fanatical
"Ember" + Juke
Major Vonreg + Daredevil + Concussion Missiles
Edit
10 Pavel Sagatovsky 0 316 0.56 Baron of the Empire + Trick Shot + Proton Rockets
Maarek Stele + Predator + Fire-Control System + Cluster Missiles + Shield Upgrade
Alpha Squadron Pilot + Hull Upgrade + Stealth Device
"Duchess" + Marksmanship + Skilled Bombardier + Conner Nets + Targeting Computer
Edit
11 Vladimir Klimenkov 0 0 0.0 Fenn Rau + Fearless + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Ketsu Onyo + Shadow Caster
Old Teroch + Marksmanship
Edit
12 Ilya Zubarev 0 0 0.0 Dash Rendar + Trick Shot + Outrider
Blue Squadron Escort + Hull Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
AP-5
Jake Farrell + Predator
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 5 Edit
2 Swiss 5 Edit
3 Swiss 5 Edit
4 Swiss 5 Edit
Export to CSV