STAR WARS X-WING 2.0 EVENT

Player Count: 20 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Gamers Asylum / Ogden State: UT Country: US

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 2 Jordan Alvey 4 1063 0.69 Geonosian Prototype + Synced Laser Cannons + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Geonosian Prototype + Synced Laser Cannons + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Separatist Predator + Repulsorlift Stabilizers + Thermal Detonators + Cluster Missiles + Ion Missiles + Hull Upgrade + Kraken
Separatist Predator + Repulsorlift Stabilizers + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Cluster Missiles + Ion Missiles
Edit
2 4 Andrew "BANGERANG" Pollard 3 1090 0.44 Rose Tico + C-3PO
Zari Bangel + Intimidation
Red Squadron Expert + Integrated S-foils + Heroic
Red Squadron Expert + Integrated S-foils + Heroic
Red Squadron Expert + Integrated S-foils + Heroic
Edit
3 1 Mike "Epicenter" Sausedo 3 996 0.63 Techno Union Bomber + Landing Struts + Plasma Torpedoes
Techno Union Bomber + Landing Struts + Plasma Torpedoes
Techno Union Bomber + Landing Struts + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Mag-Pulse Warheads
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
4 4 Aaron Helm 3 972 0.56 "Ember" + Juke
"Recoil" + Predator
"Backdraft" + Special Forces Gunner
"Scorch" + Fanatical
Edit
5 Thomas "Zero" Nevarez 3 847 0.56 Hera Syndulla + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Garven Dreis + Servomotor S-foils
Kyle Katarn + Jyn Erso + Moldy Crow
Benthic Two Tubes + Perceptive Copilot + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Edit
6 Bruce Young 3 836 0.5 Torkil Mux + Qi'ra + False Transponder Codes + Moldy Crow
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Edit
7 Tom "Old Guard" Ercanbrack 2 1052 0.31 Merl Cobben + Proton Rockets + Heroic
Nien Nunb + Integrated S-foils + Heroic
Zizi Tlo + Proton Rockets + Heroic
Ello Asty + Integrated S-foils + Heroic
Edit
8 Rian "SABER" Sausedo 2 921 0.38 Fenn Rau + Fearless
Boba Fett + Proximity Mines + False Transponder Codes + Shield Upgrade + Hull Upgrade + Fearless + Slave I
Edit
9 Chris "Hazard" Alvey 2 915 0.56 Rose Tico + C-3PO
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Jamming Beam + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Jamming Beam + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Jamming Beam + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Jamming Beam + Integrated S-foils
Edit
10 Daniel Mount 2 892 0.31 Hera Syndulla + Proton Rockets
Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils
Garven Dreis + Servomotor S-foils
Kyle Katarn + Jyn Erso + Thermal Detonators + Moldy Crow
Edit
11 Zachary “Rebound” Ethier 2 818 0.56 Benthic Two Tubes + Pivot Wing + Leia Organa + Perceptive Copilot
Garven Dreis + Servomotor S-foils
Kyle Katarn + Jyn Erso + Moldy Crow
Hera Syndulla + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Edit
12 Steve "The Old Man" Baum 2 733 0.44 Emon Azzameen + Boba Fett + Concussion Bombs + Electro-Proton Bomb + Cloaking Device + Cutthroat + Andrasta
Amaxine Warrior + R4 Astromech + Concussion Bombs + Cutthroat + Plasma Torpedoes + Ion Cannon Turret
Amaxine Warrior + R4 Astromech + Concussion Bombs + Cutthroat + Plasma Torpedoes + Ion Cannon Turret
Edit
13 Vince "FastWalker" Walker 1 696 0.63 Separatist Predator + Ion Missiles + K2-B4 + Thermal Detonators + Hull Upgrade + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Separatist Predator + Ion Missiles + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Hull Upgrade + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Separatist Predator + Cluster Missiles + Thermal Detonators + Hull Upgrade + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Separatist Predator + Cluster Missiles + Thermal Detonators + Hull Upgrade + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Edit
14 Kyle Jackson 1 620 0.56 Omega Squadron Expert + Fanatical + Advanced Optics + Special Forces Gunner
Omega Squadron Expert + Fanatical + Advanced Optics + Special Forces Gunner
Omega Squadron Expert + Fanatical + Advanced Optics + Special Forces Gunner
Omega Squadron Expert + Fanatical + Advanced Optics + Special Forces Gunner
Edit
15 Brendan Haymans 1 601 0.44 Edit
16 Austin Taylor 1 578 0.5 "Hawk" + Ghost Company + Perceptive Copilot + Clone Commander Cody + Trick Shot
"Wolffe"
"Matchstick" + Dorsal Turret
"Klick"
Edit
17 Michael “lick” mawhinny 1 389 0.56 Darth Maul + Heavy Laser Cannon + Zam Wesell + Thermal Detonators + Hull Upgrade + Scimitar
Jango Fett + Count Dooku + Thermal Detonators + Veteran Tail Gunner + False Transponder Codes + Hull Upgrade + Lone Wolf + Slave I
Edit
18 Joseph Aamodt 0 381 0.38 Rexler Brath + Jamming Beam + TIE Defender Elite + Proton Rockets + Fire-Control System + Deadeye Shot
"Rampage" + Synced Laser Cannons + Maneuver-Assist MGK-300 + Shield Upgrade + Hull Upgrade + Intimidation
Lyttan Dree + Synced Laser Cannons + Maneuver-Assist MGK-300 + Shield Upgrade + Hull Upgrade
Edit
19 JD "Gladiator" Nielson 0 0 0.0 Edit
20 Michael Fast 0 0 0.0 Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 9 Edit
2 Swiss 9 Edit
3 Swiss 9 Edit
4 Swiss 9 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV