Aurora Open X-Wing Tournament (In the land of no meta)

Player Count: 14 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: MJ's Cards & Games State: Alaska Country: US

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 2 Brian Lindamood 4 1188 Fenn Rau + Predator
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Edit
2 1 Isaac Smolden 3 1227 Techno Union Bomber + Ion Missiles + Thermal Detonators
Techno Union Bomber + Ion Missiles + Thermal Detonators
Techno Union Bomber + Ion Missiles + Thermal Detonators
Trade Federation Drone + Ion Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Ion Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Ion Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Trade Federation Drone + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Edit
3 Nathan Regonini 2 1097 Wild Space Fringer + Agile Gunner + Magva Yarro
Jake Farrell + Proton Rockets
Luke Skywalker + Extreme Maneuvers + Plasma Torpedoes + Hull Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
4 3 Luke Bunnell 3 1053 Lieutenant Bastian + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Nimi Chireen + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Jessika Pava + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Temmin Wexley + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Edit
5 Jim Johansen 2 927 Luke Skywalker + Extreme Maneuvers + Proton Torpedoes + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Alexsandr Kallus + Passive Sensors
Hera Syndulla + Proton Rockets
Edit
6 Remy Libbrecht 2 884 Lieutenant Bastian + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Nimi Chireen + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Jessika Pava + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Temmin Wexley + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Edit
7 4 Jeremiah Snyder 3 789 Soontir Fel + Predator
Saber Squadron Ace + Predator
Saber Squadron Ace + Predator
"Echo" + Predator + Fire-Control System + Fifth Brother + Targeting Computer
Edit
8 Cody Kalt 2 769 Garven Dreis + Hopeful + Veteran Tail Gunner
"Dutch" Vander + Hopeful + Dorsal Turret
Miranda Doni + Sabine Wren + Bomblet Generator + Advanced SLAM
Braylen Stramm + Hopeful + Fire-Control System
Edit
9 Chris Krigbaum 2 717 Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils
Luke Skywalker + Instinctive Aim + Proton Torpedoes + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
AP-5
Edit
10 Brant Chivers 2 921 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Ruthless + Agent Kallus + Fifth Brother + Concussion Bombs
Captain Oicunn + Intimidation + Death Troopers + Seventh Sister + Proton Bombs + Hull Upgrade + Dauntless
Edit
11 Matt Brun 1 595 Commander Malarus + Intimidation + Sensor Buoy Suite + Biohexacrypt Codes + Agent Terex + Freelance Slicer
First Order Provocateur + Proud Tradition + Automated Target Priority
First Order Provocateur + Proud Tradition + Automated Target Priority
First Order Provocateur + Proud Tradition + Automated Target Priority
Edit
12 Kyle Curtis 1 418 "Warthog" + Ghost Company + Palpatine/Sidious + Clone Commander Cody
Jedi Knight + Brilliant Evasion + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Brilliant Evasion + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Brilliant Evasion + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
13 John Brown 1 409 Jake Farrell + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Braylen Stramm + Fire-Control System + Autoblasters + Shield Upgrade + Stabilized S-foils
Kashyyyk Defender + Leia Organa
Kashyyyk Defender
Edit
14 Alden Ahern 0 284 Cassian Andor + Elusive + Fire-Control System + Perceptive Copilot + Jyn Erso + Pivot Wing
Wedge Antilles + Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes + R4 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Leevan Tenza + Predator + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
Export to CSV