PGS 2021 Anniversary Tournament

Player Count: 14 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: The Portland Game Store / Portland State: Oregon Country: US

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Stuart Gaston 4 979 0.5 Han Solo + Seasoned Navigator + Nien Nunb + Engine Upgrade
Jake Farrell + Proton Rockets
Ahsoka Tano + Instinctive Aim + Patience + Proton Rockets
Edit
2 Gordon Pinkerton 3 1175 0.38 Jessika Pava + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Rose Tico + Heroic
Finn + Heroic
Edit
3 Juan Caez (Obijuan) 3 1023 0.56 Saesee Tiin + Delta-7B
Luminara Unduli + Delta-7B
104th Battalion Pilot
104th Battalion Pilot
Edit
4 Tim Nakayama ("Diablo") 3 791 0.56 Darth Vader + Afterburners
Soontir Fel
Carida Academy Cadet + Jamming Beam + Maneuver-Assist MGK-300
Carida Academy Cadet + Jamming Beam + Maneuver-Assist MGK-300
Edit
5 Scott Wilson 2 977 0.44 Kanan Jarrus + Protectorate Gleb + Moldy Crow
Bossk + Jamming Beam + Zam Wesell + Gamut Key + Greedo
IG-88B + Synced Laser Cannons
Edit
6 Taylor Seidlitz 2 922 0.44 Techno Union Bomber + Plasma Torpedoes + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Landing Struts
Techno Union Bomber + Plasma Torpedoes + Landing Struts
Techno Union Bomber + Plasma Torpedoes + Landing Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
7 Derek Snider 2 904 0.56 Major Vynder + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout + Advanced SLAM + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Major Rhymer + Thermal Detonators + Diamond-Boron Missiles + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Captain Jonus + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Ion Torpedoes
Lieutenant Kestal + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers + Ion Cannon Turret
Edit
8 Josh Dunne 2 771 0.38 Red Squadron Expert + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Red Squadron Expert + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Red Squadron Expert + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic + Integrated S-foils + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Rose Tico
Edit
9 Joe Churchman 2 744 0.56 Bossk + Zam Wesell + Gamut Key + Greedo
Fenn Rau
Kanan Jarrus + Protectorate Gleb + Moldy Crow
Edit
10 Conner Wells 2 696 0.63 Han Solo + R2-D2 + Kanan Jarrus + Hull Upgrade + Shield Upgrade + Trick Shot
Luke Skywalker + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils + Precognitive Reflexes + Proton Torpedoes
Edit
11 Andy Devlin 1 658 0.5 Nash Windrider
Baron of the Empire + Disciplined
Baron of the Empire + Disciplined
Black Squadron Scout + Disciplined
Black Squadron Scout + Disciplined
Black Squadron Scout + Disciplined
Edit
12 Jason Stoltz 1 565 0.38 Kashyyyk Defender + Jyn Erso
Norra Wexley + Lando Calrissian + Veteran Tail Gunner
Blade Squadron Veteran + Stabilized S-foils + Fire-Control System
Blade Squadron Veteran + Stabilized S-foils + Fire-Control System
Edit
13 Ian Oliver 1 535 0.63 Soontir Fel + Predator
Delta Squadron Pilot + Passive Sensors
Delta Squadron Pilot + Passive Sensors
Edit
14 Donald Eucker 0 460 0.5 Loyalist Volunteer + R4 Astromech + Alpha-3B "Besh" + Proximity Mines + Precision Ion Engines
Loyalist Volunteer + R4 Astromech + Alpha-3B "Besh" + Proximity Mines + Precision Ion Engines
Loyalist Volunteer + R4 Astromech + Alpha-3B "Besh" + Proximity Mines + Precision Ion Engines
Loyalist Volunteer + R4 Astromech + Alpha-3B "Besh" + Proximity Mines + Precision Ion Engines
Loyalist Volunteer + R4 Astromech + Alpha-3B "Besh" + Proximity Mines + Precision Ion Engines
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 7 Edit
2 Swiss 7 Edit
3 Swiss 7 Edit
4 Swiss 7 Edit
Export to CSV