Liga Pernambucana de X-WING 2021 - Quinto Torneio

Player Count: 14 Type: Casual Event Format: Extended

Location: Recife State: Pernambuco Country: BR

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 4 Leo Parra 4 1258 0.5 Baron of the Empire + Disciplined + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Baron of the Empire + Disciplined + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Baron of the Empire + Disciplined + Proton Rockets
Baron of the Empire + Disciplined + Proton Rockets
Baron of the Empire + Disciplined + Proton Rockets
Baron of the Empire + Disciplined + Proton Rockets
Edit
2 4 Leo Assis 3 1068 0.5 Cartel Executioner + Cutthroat + R4-B11 + False Transponder Codes
Black Sun Ace + Cutthroat + False Transponder Codes
Black Sun Ace + Cutthroat + False Transponder Codes
Black Sun Ace + Cutthroat + False Transponder Codes
Captain Seevor
Edit
3 1 Gabriel Moreira (Redfieldz) 3 1039 0.38 "Ember" + Daredevil
Gideon Hask + Agent Terex
Lieutenant Rivas
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Edit
4 2 Danilo Almeida 3 913 0.44 Red Squadron Expert + Heroic + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Rose Tico
Finn + Heroic + Advanced Optics + Perceptive Copilot
Red Squadron Expert + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Edit
5 8 Eudes Junior 3 855 0.81 Major Vynder + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
Maarek Stele + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System
Storm Squadron Ace + Predator + Fire-Control System + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Storm Squadron Ace + Predator + Fire-Control System + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Edit
6 8 Henrique Spencer 2 1020 0.56 Bossk + Marksmanship + Jamming Beam + Zam Wesell + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics
Fenn Rau + Fearless
Torkil Mux + Thermal Detonators + Moldy Crow
Edit
7 8 Expedito Maracaja 2 832 0.31 Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Captain Seevor
Torkil Mux + Zam Wesell + Moldy Crow
Edit
8 8 Arthur Schmitz 2 705 0.5 Wedge Antilles + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Thane Kyrell + Deadeye Shot + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Luke Skywalker + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Edit
9 Gustavo Bandeira 2 589 0.5 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Grand Inquisitor
"Echo" + Collision Detector + Fifth Brother + Targeting Computer
Edit
10 Julio Cordeiro 1 720 0.44 Jedi Knight + Delta-7B
Jedi Knight + Delta-7B
Jedi Knight + Delta-7B
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Marksmanship + Autoblasters
Edit
11 Fagner Delfim 1 691 0.56 Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Edit
12 Juliothecesar 1 635 0.44 Onderon Oppressor + Ion Missiles + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Onderon Oppressor + Ion Missiles + Discord Missiles + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Geonosian Prototype + Synced Laser Cannons + Kraken + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Geonosian Prototype + Synced Laser Cannons + Repulsorlift Stabilizers
Edit
13 Sena 1 594 0.56 Tallissan Lintra + Marksmanship + Heroic + XX-23 S-Thread Tracers
Zizi Tlo + Marksmanship + Heroic
Finn + Heroic + Advanced Optics + Perceptive Copilot
Rey + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Edit
14 Raphael "Rafx01" Furini 0 281 0.5 Zam Wesell + Outmaneuver + Perceptive Copilot + Seismic Charges
Boba Fett + Perceptive Copilot
Precise Hunter + Homing Missiles
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 7 Edit
2 Swiss 7 Edit
3 Swiss 7 Edit
4 Swiss 7 Edit
8 Elimination 4 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV