TGG Store Championship 2

Player Count: 15 Type: Store Event Format: Hyperspace

Location: Tucson Games and Gadgets State: Arizona Country: US

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Alex Farley 4 1233 0.63 Boba Fett + Maul + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Dengar + Punishing One + R5-P8
Laetin A'shera + Autoblasters
Edit
2 Josh Allred 3 1047 0.56 Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Sunny Bounder + Autoblasters
Edit
3 Travis “Mongo” White 3 924 0.5 Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
4 CJ Foxx 3 862 0.63 Kylo Ren
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Edit
5 Sean Farley 3 857 0.67 Major Vonreg + Daredevil + Hull Upgrade
Lieutenant LeHuse + Fanatical + Special Forces Gunner
"Blackout"
Edit
6 Leif Allred 2 938 0.5 Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Proton Bombs + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Dengar + Expert Handling + Ion Cannon + Agile Gunner + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Punishing One + R5 Astromech
Edit
7 Azlan Addleman 2 841 0.63 Cova Nell + Heroic + Leia Organa + R4 Astromech + Hull Upgrade
Zizi Tlo + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Hull Upgrade + Integrated S-foils + Black One + Proton Torpedoes
Edit
8 Chaise "Chaiserman" Lushia 2 814 0.44 "Holo" + Daredevil
Omega Squadron Ace
Omega Squadron Ace
Omega Squadron Ace
Omega Squadron Ace
Omega Squadron Ace
Edit
9 Michael Byrd 2 805 0.38 Serissu + Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Edit
10 Marty Motz 2 695 0.33 Zizi Tlo + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Tallissan Lintra + Heroic
Zari Bangel + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Ronith Blario + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Green Squadron Expert + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Edit
11 Jonathan Cameron 2 576 0.63 Anakin Skywalker + Foresight + Proton Torpedoes + R4 Astromech
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Foresight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Ric Olié + Daredevil + R4 Astromech
Edit
12 Johny Anderson 1 763 0.58 "Wolffe" + Veteran Tail Gunner
Luminara Unduli + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Padmé Amidala
Anakin Skywalker + Outmaneuver + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Edit
13 Jay Davis 1 740 0.56 First Order Provocateur
First Order Provocateur
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Edit
14 Jason Miller 1 702 0.56 Zealous Recruit
Zealous Recruit
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Edit
15 Dante Bellomo 1 603 0.5 Han Solo + Leia Organa + Lando Calrissian
Braylen Stramm + Selfless
Ten Numb + Ion Cannon + Stabilized S-foils
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 8 Edit
2 Swiss 8 Edit
3 Swiss 8 Edit
4 Swiss 8 Edit
Export to CSV