GSSF March SC Tournament

Player Count: 24 Type: Store Event Format: Hyperspace

Location: Gamescape SF State: California Country: US

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 1 Nathan Boyer 4 1388 0.69 Fenn Rau + Fearless
Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Proton Bombs + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I + Proton Torpedoes
Edit
2 8 Jefferson Jimenez 4 1013 0.63 Techno Union Bomber + Plasma Torpedoes + DRK-1 Probe Droids
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Concussion Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Concussion Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
3 2 Jared Tom 3 1106 0.5 Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Edit
4 4 Noel Cuevas 3 900 0.63 Ric OliƩ + Outmaneuver
Plo Koon + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Ahsoka Tano + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
5 8 Nathan Carraway 3 868 0.63 Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Edit
6 8 Robert Kukuchka 3 834 0.56 Boba Fett + Maul + Proton Bombs + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Koshka Frost + 0-0-0 + Proton Bombs + Rigged Cargo Chute + Hull Upgrade
Edit
7 4 Brandon Carey 3 748 0.5 Kylo Ren
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Edit
8 8 Arin Wiscomb 2 1009 0.56 Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Edit
9 Eric Zero 2 937 0.52 Black Squadron Ace + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Black Squadron Ace + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Black Squadron Ace + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Black Squadron Ace + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Edit
10 Dan Fowler 2 918 0.65 Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Boba Fett + Maul + Slave I
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Edit
11 Bradley Hall 2 854 0.5 Bombardment Drone + DRK-1 Probe Droids + Cluster Mines
Techno Union Bomber + Landing Struts + Plasma Torpedoes
Techno Union Bomber + Landing Struts + Plasma Torpedoes
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
12 David Stewart 2 827 0.44 Lando Calrissian + Nien Nunb
Luke Skywalker + Heightened Perception + Proton Torpedoes + Munitions Failsafe + Servomotor S-foils
Arvel Crynyd + Intimidation
Edit
13 Michael Mauschbaugh 2 806 0.44 Nom Lumb + Autoblasters + Dengar + Contraband Cybernetics
Sunny Bounder
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Edit
14 Darryl McMillon 2 772 0.44 Nom Lumb + Autoblasters + 0-0-0 + BT-1 + Contraband Cybernetics
Cartel Spacer + Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer + Tractor Beam
Mining Guild Sentry
Mining Guild Sentry
Mining Guild Sentry
Edit
15 Gordon McDonald 2 771 0.56 Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Proton Bombs + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Koshka Frost + 0-0-0 + Proton Bombs + Rigged Cargo Chute + Hull Upgrade
Edit
16 Brendan Clark 2 676 0.56 Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
17 Fabian Falconett 1 757 0.44 Major Vonreg + Daredevil + Deuterium Power Cells
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Lieutenant Rivas
Edit
18 Adam Thompson 1 756 0.44 "Pure Sabacc" + Ruthless
"Duchess" + Outmaneuver
"Countdown"
Planetary Sentinel
Planetary Sentinel
Edit
19 Sean Krazit 1 733 0.31 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System
"Duchess" + Fifth Brother + Targeting Computer + Outmaneuver
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Edit
20 Brian Francis 1 542 0.38 Ten Numb + Tractor Beam + Autoblasters + Fire-Control System
Arvel Crynyd + Intimidation
"Dutch" Vander + Agile Gunner + R4 Astromech + Ion Cannon Turret
Thane Kyrell + Servomotor S-foils + R4 Astromech
Edit
21 Pac Man 1 487 0.44 Zeta Squadron Survivor + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System
"Rush" + Ion Missiles + Advanced Optics
Edit
22 Izaac A. Swan 1 461 0.5 Major Vonreg + Daredevil
"Holo" + Proud Tradition
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Edit
23 Jeff Wilder 1 439 0.42 Fenn Rau + Outmaneuver
Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Cluster Mines + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Edit
24 Sam Salzeider 0 548 0.44 Jake Farrell + Daredevil
Ten Numb + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils + Passive Sensors
Norra Wexley + Proton Bombs + Ion Cannon Turret
Garven Dreis + Servomotor S-foils + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 12 Edit
2 Swiss 12 Edit
3 Swiss 12 Edit
4 Swiss 12 Edit
8 Elimination 4 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV