Cartazimut Régional

Player Count: 28 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Franz Gondry State: Hainaut Country: BE

Rank Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 1 Jonathan Veil 5 1196 0.6 "Duchess" + Crack Shot
Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners + Hate
Soontir Fel + Predator + Hull Upgrade + Shield Upgrade
Edit
2 2 Arnault Grimont 4 1233 0.56 Alpha Squadron Pilot
Alpha Squadron Pilot
Scarif Base Pilot + Admiral Sloane
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Edit
3 4 Jimmy Leurs 4 1202 0.6 Red Squadron Expert + Jamming Beam + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert + Jamming Beam + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert + Jamming Beam + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Zari Bangel + Advanced Optics
Rose Tico
Edit
4 4 Patrick van Overloop 4 1177 0.6 Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Edit
5 Niek Bergans 4 1170 0.6 Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
6 Laurent Salon 3 1220 0.68 Bounty Hunter + Contraband Cybernetics + Delayed Fuses + Cluster Mines
Bounty Hunter + Contraband Cybernetics + Delayed Fuses + Cluster Mines
Nom Lumb + Contraband Cybernetics + 0-0-0 + Dengar + Autoblasters
Edit
7 Raphael Cogneau 3 1182 0.48 Trade Federation Drone
Captain Sear + TA-175
Techno Union Bomber + DRK-1 Probe Droids
Separatist Drone + Energy-Shell Charges
Separatist Drone + Energy-Shell Charges
Separatist Drone + Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone
Edit
8 Renaud Wens 3 1131 0.44 Boba Fett + Contraband Cybernetics + Maul + Slave I + Proximity Mines
Emon Azzameen + Latts Razzi + Andrasta + Proximity Mines + Seismic Charges
Edit
9 Michel Melis 3 1118 0.6 Nom Lumb + Jamming Beam
Fenn Rau
Boba Fett + Jamming Beam + Perceptive Copilot + Slave I
Edit
10 Steve Hennin 3 1076 0.56 "Quickdraw" + Fire-Control System + Shield Upgrade + Special Forces Gunner + Proud Tradition
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Edit
11 Robin Melis 3 1064 0.44 Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Captain Sear + Soulless One + TA-175
Edit
12 Pieter Gybels 3 1057 0.4 Sunny Bounder + Autoblasters
Boba Fett + Fearless + Shield Upgrade + Maul + Slave I + Proton Bombs
Nom Lumb + Rigged Cargo Chute + 0-0-0 + Dengar + Autoblasters
Edit
13 Alexandre Mirzabekiantz 3 907 0.44 Major Vonreg + Deuterium Power Cells
"Quickdraw" + Fire-Control System + Special Forces Gunner
"Blackout" + Trick Shot
Edit
14 Quentin Decoster 3 872 0.4 Emon Azzameen + Rigged Cargo Chute + Hull Upgrade + 0-0-0 + Proton Bombs
Boba Fett + Hull Upgrade + Maul + Slave I + Proton Bombs
Edit
15 Wouter van den Bergh 2 1181 0.44 "Echo" + Outmaneuver + Stealth Device + Fifth Brother
Lieutenant Sai + Fire-Control System + ST-321
Darth Vader + Hate + Passive Sensors
Edit
16 Beno�t Dieudonne 2 1155 0.28 Padmé Amidala + Crack Shot
Mace Windu + Predictive Shot + R4-P17 + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Luminara Unduli + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
17 Remy Foret 2 1124 0.6 Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Captain Sear + Soulless One + Impervium Plating + TA-175
Edit
18 Glenn Peeters 2 1102 0.48 Emon Azzameen + Perceptive Copilot + Contraband Cybernetics + Andrasta + Proton Bombs + Proximity Mines
Boba Fett + Fearless + Jamming Beam + Perceptive Copilot + Contraband Cybernetics + Slave I + Proximity Mines
Edit
19 Thibault Berthomieu 2 1087 0.48 Kylo Ren
"Scorch"
Lieutenant Rivas
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Edit
20 Olivier van der Vorst 2 1036 0.44 Anakin Skywalker + Delta-7B
Barriss Offee + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Delta-7B
Edit
21 Steve van Weereld 2 869 0.48 Kylo Ren
"Backdraft" + Fanatical + Special Forces Gunner
Major Vonreg + Daredevil + Mag-Pulse Warheads
Edit
22 Paul Bourgeon 2 789 0.44 "Scourge" Skutu + Crack Shot
"Howlrunner"
"Mauler" Mithel
"Duchess" + Predator
Maarek Stele + Fire-Control System
Edit
23 Arnaud Wauthier 2 679 0.56 "Rush"
Kylo Ren
"Blackout" + Trick Shot
Edit
24 Tim Tuerlinckx 1 911 0.36 Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
R2-D2 + Dorsal Turret + C-3PO
Ric Olié + Daredevil + R2-C4
Obi-Wan Kenobi + R4 Astromech + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
25 Manuel Gil 1 787 0.64 Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Tala Squadron Pilot + Crack Shot
Lieutenant Blount + Crack Shot
Jake Farrell + Crack Shot
Ten Numb + Crack Shot + Stabilized S-foils
Edit
26 Julien Vande Water 1 733 0.4 Anakin Skywalker + Crack Shot + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Ahsoka Tano + R5 Astromech + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + R5 Astromech + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Ric Olié + Crack Shot + Passive Sensors
Edit
27 Thomas Polom� 1 692 0.52 Obi-Wan Kenobi + Calibrated Laser Targeting
"Broadside" + Ion Cannon Turret + Hull Upgrade
"Wolffe"
Plo Koon + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
28 Lore Melis 0 250 0.48 Zuckuss + Crack Shot + Advanced Sensors + 0-0-0
4-LOM + Elusive + Advanced Sensors + IG-88D
Fenn Rau + Fearless
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 14 Edit
2 Swiss 14 Edit
3 Swiss 14 Edit
4 Swiss 14 Edit
5 Swiss 14 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV