UK System Open 2020 Worlds Qualifier

Player Count: 390 Type: System Open Format: Extended

Location: Milton Keynes Country: GB

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 David Sutcliffe 5 1697 0.64 Scarif Base Pilot + Admiral Sloane
Alpha Squadron Pilot
Alpha Squadron Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Edit
2 Joost Van Gijn 5 1696 0.51 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
"Pure Sabacc" + Shield Upgrade + Fifth Brother + Snap Shot
Grand Inquisitor + Sense
Edit
3 Tim King 5 1684 0.49 Tempest Squadron Pilot + Passive Sensors
Tempest Squadron Pilot + Passive Sensors
Tempest Squadron Pilot + Passive Sensors
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Storm Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Edit
4 David Drayton (Sketch) 5 1633 0.48 Rey + Finn + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Nien Nunb + Heroic + Integrated S-foils + Pattern Analyzer
Ello Asty + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Edit
5 Pawel Gasiewski 5 1573 0.66 Blue Squadron Recruit + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Ronith Blario + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Greer Sonnel + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Tallissan Lintra + Heroic
Zizi Tlo + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Edit
6 Allessandro Marmorini 5 1538 0.65 Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + Afterburners + Servomotor S-foils
Blade Squadron Veteran + Crack Shot + Hull Upgrade
Blade Squadron Veteran + Crack Shot + Hull Upgrade
Blade Squadron Veteran + Crack Shot + Hull Upgrade
Edit
7 Matija Mandurov 5 1537 0.69 Rey + Rose Tico + Korr Sella + Finn + Stealth Device + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Kazuda Xiono + Heroic + R5 Astromech
L'ulo L'ampar + Heroic + Crack Shot + Advanced Optics
Edit
8 Harrison Sharp 5 1534 0.55 DBS-32C + TA-175 + Landing Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
9 Niek Van Gorp 5 1517 0.52 Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Proximity Mines + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Fenn Rau + Fearless
Edit
10 Daniel Athey 5 1486 0.55 Edit
11 Marcelo Soto 5 1447 0.78 Fenn Rau + Fearless
Zealous Recruit
Zealous Recruit
Nom Lumb + Autoblasters + Dengar
Edit
12 Greg Squire 5 1399 0.5 Delta Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Delta Squadron Pilot + Fire-Control System
Colonel Jendon + Passive Sensors + Emperor Palpatine
Edit
13 Ian Wardle 5 1291 0.67 Edit
14 David Hawkins 4 1514 0.62 AP-5 + K-2SO
Thane Kyrell + Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Norra Wexley + Proton Torpedoes
Edit
15 Kester Smith 4 1511 0.45 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Hotshot Gunner + Hull Upgrade + Darth Vader + Minister Tua + Dauntless + Proximity Mines
"Whisper" + Juke + Stealth Device + Fifth Brother + Passive Sensors
Edit
16 Dome Hubeli 4 1471 0.47 Darth Vader + Passive Sensors + Afterburners
Grand Inquisitor
"Whisper" + Passive Sensors + Fifth Brother
Edit
17 Denny Provenzano 4 1456 0.56 Edit
18 Juan Arrebola Campos 4 1442 0.49 Edit
19 David Hammond 4 1434 0.52 Edit
20 Katie Fisher 4 1423 0.57 Edit
21 Matthew Fisher 4 1414 0.52 Edit
22 Ion Hancu 4 1411 0.62 Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Proton Bombs
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Proton Bombs
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Seismic Charges + Delayed Fuses
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Seismic Charges
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Cluster Mines
Edit
23 Malcolm Fell 4 1409 0.4 Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Proton Bombs
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Proton Bombs
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Seismic Charges + Delayed Fuses
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Seismic Charges
Red Squadron Bomber + Ion Cannon Turret + Cluster Mines
Edit
24 Jordan Bishop 4 1405 0.64 Tallissan Lintra + Heroic
Poe Dameron + R4 Astromech + Heroic + Black One
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic
Edit
25 Arnar Björnsson 4 1391 0.49 "Echo" + Passive Sensors + Fifth Brother
Darth Vader + Passive Sensors + Afterburners
Soontir Fel + Predator
Edit
26 Chris Cowley 4 1377 0.48 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Fifth Brother
Soontir Fel + Predator + Shield Upgrade + Stealth Device
Edit
27 Toby Harris 4 1374 0.6 Colossus Station Mechanic + Deadman's Switch
Colossus Station Mechanic + Deadman's Switch
Colossus Station Mechanic + Deadman's Switch
Colossus Station Mechanic + Deadman's Switch
Colossus Station Mechanic + Deadman's Switch
Colossus Station Mechanic + Deadman's Switch
Colossus Station Mechanic + Deadman's Switch
Edit
28 Nick Burke 4 1366 0.46 "Blackout" + Fanatical + Advanced Optics
First Order Test Pilot + Fanatical + Advanced Optics
First Order Test Pilot + Fanatical + Advanced Optics
Edit
29 Thomas Pardoe 4 1364 0.56 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Darth Vader + Minister Tua + Hotshot Gunner + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
"Whisper" + Juke + Passive Sensors + Fifth Brother + Stealth Device
Edit
30 Timo Hetzel 4 1359 0.55 Edit
31 James Lansdale 4 1338 0.47 Edit
32 Steven Christian 4 1334 0.77 Edit
33 Alexander Nelmes 4 1331 0.69 Edit
34 Dimitris Stavropoulos 4 1330 0.63 Zeta Squadron Survivor + Homing Missiles + Passive Sensors
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Homing Missiles + Passive Sensors
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Homing Missiles + Passive Sensors
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Homing Missiles + Passive Sensors
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Homing Missiles + Passive Sensors
Edit
35 Damian Drzystek 4 1329 0.54 Edit
36 Ronan Eales 4 1328 0.66 Edit
37 Miles Horry 4 1327 0.54 Edit
38 Fabian Zaech 4 1324 0.69 Sol Sixxa + Dorsal Turret + Tobias Beckett + Proximity Mines
Captain Seevor
Zuckuss + Trick Shot + Qi'ra
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer + Ion Cannon
Edit
39 Martyn Chivers 4 1321 0.71 Edit
40 Kei Taniguchi 4 1299 0.55 Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Predictive Shot + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
41 Matt Button 4 1298 0.54 Edit
42 Peter Clifton 4 1283 0.71 Edit
43 Filip Vukic 4 1282 0.8 Edit
44 Borja Ortuno Martinez 4 1263 0.43 Edit
45 Ian Atrill 4 1259 0.49 Inquisitor
Sigma Squadron Ace + Juke
Sigma Squadron Ace + Juke
Sigma Squadron Ace + Juke
Edit
46 Marco De Scordilli 4 1230 0.67 Edit
47 Matt Hand 4 1223 0.67 Edit
48 Jaime Carvajal Besada 4 1183 0.41 Kylo Ren + Hate + Advanced Optics
"Quickdraw" + Fanatical + Pattern Analyzer + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
"Scorch" + Fanatical + Advanced Optics
Edit
49 Oliver Williams 4 1157 0.8 Edit
50 Paul Warrington 4 1079 0.69 Braylen Stramm + Tractor Beam + Stabilized S-foils
Ten Numb + Stabilized S-foils
Garven Dreis + Servomotor S-foils
Jek Porkins + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
51 Tomasso Loss 3 1337 0.7 Edit
52 Lyndon Moss-Robins 3 1328 0.53 Edit
53 Martin Espinal 3 1300 0.65 Edit
54 Grant Rennie 3 1277 0.38 Edit
55 Carlo Tozzy 3 1269 0.43 Edit
56 Blazej Misztal 3 1266 0.47 Edit
57 Simeon Smith 3 1266 0.42 Edit
58 Jaume Pujol Batlle 3 1256 0.5 Edit
59 Shaun Riley 3 1255 0.48 Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Skull Squadron Pilot + Fearless
Edit
60 Ryan Sharpe 3 1248 0.47 Tallissan Lintra
Greer Sonnel
Vennie + Perceptive Copilot + Stealth Device + Pattern Analyzer + Rey
Zizi Tlo
Edit
61 Andrew Christian 3 1235 0.53 Edit
62 Patrick Partesotti 3 1211 0.57 Edit
63 Robin Farndon 3 1200 0.6 Luke Skywalker + Servomotor S-foils
Knave Squadron Escort + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech
Knave Squadron Escort + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech
Edit
64 Rafael De Linares 3 1195 0.46 Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Sense + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
65 Steve Fase 3 1188 0.44 Edit
66 Gavin Huskisson 3 1181 0.52 Edit
67 Ivan Malashenko 3 1180 0.49 Edit
68 Bruno Keyworth 3 1163 0.56 Edit
69 Michael Ormiston 3 1163 0.53 Edit
70 David Diez García 3 1134 0.48 Ten Numb + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Jake Farrell + Predator
Lieutenant Blount + Crack Shot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Edit
71 Kylo Husk 3 1131 0.43 Edit
72 Andrew Cameron 3 1123 0.77 Edit
73 Giel Goudsmit 3 1120 0.49 Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
74 Ryan Coyle 3 1101 0.54 Lieutenant Tavson + Captain Phasma + Electronic Baffle
Major Stridan + Biohexacrypt Codes + Electronic Baffle
Captain Cardinal + Biohexacrypt Codes + Electronic Baffle
Edit
75 Piers Horry 3 1090 0.51 Edit
76 Michael Clark 3 1086 0.54 Edit
77 Martin Down 3 1077 0.55 Edit
78 Nick Lawrence 3 1071 0.53 Edit
79 Kev Bertwistle 3 1056 0.38 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Seventh Sister + Darth Vader + 0-0-0 + BT-1 + Proximity Mines + Shield Upgrade
"Whisper" + Juke + Passive Sensors + Fifth Brother
Edit
80 David Pearson 3 1041 0.56 Edit
81 Chris Martin 3 1029 0.65 Edit
82 Chris Mantis 3 1028 0.56 Edit
83 Stuart True 3 1021 0.68 Edit
84 Ewart Williams 3 1018 0.5 Edit
85 Jonathan Green 3 1006 0.68 Edit
86 George Barker 3 1004 0.62 Edit
87 Paul Westwood 3 1000 0.56 Edit
88 Matt Batchelor 3 996 0.36 Edit
89 Ben Hyde 3 984 0.45 Edit
90 Anonymous 3 982 0.58 Edit
91 David Pontin 3 982 0.53 Edit
92 Michele Battaglia 3 967 0.66 Edit
93 Elliott Clayton 3 950 0.5 Edit
94 Ken Davies 3 926 0.58 Edit
95 Dimitris Rovatsos 3 794 0.54 Edit
96 Steen Bob Jensen 2 1152 0.53 Feethan Ottraw Autopilot + TA-175
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Edit
97 Nick Williams 2 1105 0.4 Edit
98 Christopher Drake 2 1091 0.44 Edit
99 Alex Prior 2 1064 0.47 Edit
100 Jose Manuel Agüera 2 1039 0.41 Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Lieutenant Rivas
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Advanced Optics
"Blackout" + Outmaneuver + Advanced Optics
Edit
101 Raphael Iselin 2 1036 0.42 Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Edit
102 Darren Chapman 2 1033 0.34 Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Epsilon Squadron Cadet
Lieutenant Rivas
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Zeta Squadron Survivor
"Avenger" + Fanatical
Edit
103 Jamie Potton 2 1027 0.56 "Broadside" + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Astromech
"Matchstick" + Ion Cannon Turret + Veteran Turret Gunner + R4 Astromech
104th Battalion Pilot
"Wolffe" + Clone Commander Cody
Edit
104 Michael Maggs 2 1024 0.55 Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
105 Mark Radford 2 1014 0.46 Edit
106 Adam Holliday 2 980 0.39 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Soontir Fel + Crack Shot + Targeting Computer
Gideon Hask + Swarm Tactics
"Wampa"
Edit
107 Niels Detert 2 978 0.5 Edit
108 Chris Baird 2 969 0.48 Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils
Braylen Stramm
Ten Numb + Stabilized S-foils
Partisan Renegade + Pivot Wing
Edit
109 Liam Baker 2 965 0.48 Edit
110 Ian Kafka 2 964 0.4 Edit
111 David Bryan 2 941 0.51 Edit
112 Henry Mee 2 940 0.67 Edit
113 Aaron Cornelius 2 930 0.62 Edit
114 Simon Ward 2 918 0.29 Edit
115 Alessandro Zaramella 2 905 0.49 Edit
116 Michael Warren 2 892 0.49 Edit
117 Luis Casasus 2 879 0.34 Edit
118 Ryan Toone 2 878 0.38 Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Black Squadron Ace
Black Squadron Ace
Black Squadron Ace
Black Squadron Ace
Black Squadron Ace
"Scourge" Skutu
Edit
119 Guy Wilson 2 877 0.47 Edit
120 Cai Jones 2 868 0.57 Edit
121 Matteo Bennati 2 814 0.47 Edit
122 Shane Sanderson 2 803 0.55 Edit
123 Archibald Zimonyi 2 773 0.57 Edit
124 Dale Cromwell 2 771 0.53 Edit
125 Dale De Andrade 2 744 0.6 Edit
126 Andrew Postgate-Cronbach 2 734 0.55 Edit
127 David Young 2 719 0.4 Edit
128 Dylan Jones 1 881 0.45 Dash Rendar + Lone Wolf + Bistan + Perceptive Copilot + Shield Upgrade + Outrider + Rigged Cargo Chute
Jake Farrell + Crack Shot + Outmaneuver + Proton Rockets
Edit
129 Sean Margerison 1 779 0.4 Grand Inquisitor
Darth Vader + Fire-Control System
Onyx Squadron Ace + Fire-Control System
Edit
130 Aat Niehot 1 765 0.29 Edit
131 Rick Miles 1 756 0.42 Edit
132 Manuel Calahorro 1 743 0.3 Edit
133 Francisco Javier Arrnas Arenas 1 723 0.47 Edit
134 Jim Fyrth 1 718 0.4 Edit
135 Chris Chivers 1 683 0.52 Edit
136 James Barham 1 683 0.47 Edit
137 David Sampson 1 658 0.41 Edit
138 Mark Beor 1 613 0.55 Edit
139 Robert Fearis 1 584 0.47 Edit
140 Matthew Chinn 0 546 0.52 Miranda Doni + Hotshot Gunner + Jyn Erso
Alexsandr Kallus + Dorsal Turret
Wild Space Fringer
Edit
141 Chris Burdett 0 520 0.42 Edit
0 Christopher Curry 3 1163 0.55 Torkil Mux + Moldy Crow
Captain Seevor
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Edit
0 Michael Osborne 3 1127 0.68 Edit
0 Jere Koskela 3 1106 0.52 Soontir Fel + Predator + Hull Upgrade + Shield Upgrade
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Lone Wolf + Darth Vader + Moff Jerjerrod + Agile Gunner + Proton Bombs + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
Edit
0 Brendon Dart 3 1097 0.63 Edit
0 Robert Carr 3 1090 0.53 Edit
0 Greg Hillson 3 1088 0.8 Edit
0 Ben Barber 3 1022 0.66 Fenn Rau
Boba Fett + Slave I
Nom Lumb + Ion Cannon
Edit
0 Matt Coggins 3 1021 0.66 Rey + Korr Sella + Rose Tico + Finn + Stealth Device + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Kazuda Xiono + Heroic + R5 Astromech + Contraband Cybernetics + Kaz's Fireball
Zizi Tlo + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Edit
0 Dave Blenkley 3 1000 0.45 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Agile Gunner + Seismic Charges + Hull Upgrade
"Duchess"
Edit
0 Scott Jarvis 3 962 0.51 Edit
0 Calum Brown 3 960 1.0 Edit
0 Andrew Brazier 3 932 0.8 Edit
0 Gavin Kirby 3 912 0.57 Darth Vader + Passive Sensors + Afterburners
Soontir Fel + Predator + Shield Upgrade
Omicron Group Pilot + Emperor Palpatine
Edit
0 Stephen Gage 3 807 0.83 Edit
0 Will Pope 3 802 0.64 Patrol Leader + Death Troopers + Admiral Sloane + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Edit
0 Sean Mccherry 3 800 0.58 Edit
0 Nathan Ratley 3 789 0.39 Edit
0 Vivek Parmer 2 934 0.39 Soontir Fel + Outmaneuver + Targeting Computer
Colonel Jendon + Director Krennic
Inquisitor + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Inquisitor + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Edit
0 Samuel Peace 2 903 0.54 Edit
0 Mirco Cleva 2 875 0.35 Edit
0 Josh Nicholls 2 842 0.55 Edit
0 Lorenzo Marasca 2 840 0.61 Edit
0 Matt Hartshorn 2 827 0.57 Edit
0 Phil Marshall 2 827 0.46 Edit
0 Marvin Nicholl 2 826 0.36 Edit
0 Jamie Stone 2 824 0.44 Edit
0 Nathaniel Barber 2 819 0.22 Edit
0 Michael Hodson 2 807 0.47 Inquisitor + Sense
Inquisitor + Supernatural Reflexes + Concussion Missiles + Passive Sensors
Inquisitor + Supernatural Reflexes + Concussion Missiles + Passive Sensors
Inquisitor + Supernatural Reflexes + Concussion Missiles + Passive Sensors
Edit
0 Simon Barke 2 800 0.28 Edit
0 Liam Burnett 2 799 0.45 Edit
0 Craig Bradford 2 798 0.48 Edit
0 Darren Palmer 2 791 0.38 Edit
0 Phill Blackmore 2 787 0.4 Edit
0 Mark Ruthren 2 786 0.22 Edit
0 Tim Farmer 2 778 0.5 Edit
0 Robert Haigh 2 766 0.69 Edit
0 Sam Crosby 2 760 0.2 Edit
0 Steve Bailey 2 756 0.56 Edit
0 Joep Vossen 2 754 0.48 Blue Squadron Scout + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Blue Squadron Scout + Cassian Andor + Pivot Wing
Heff Tobber + Pivot Wing
Benthic Two Tubes + Perceptive Copilot + "Chopper" + Pivot Wing
Edit
0 Andrea Zaffalon 2 748 0.63 Edit
0 Tim Greenaway 2 728 0.33 Edit
0 Adam Shipley 2 727 0.58 Boba Fett + Outmaneuver + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Maul + Slave I + Seismic Charges
Fenn Rau + Fearless
Edit
0 Edward Morland 2 726 0.17 Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Slave I
Black Sun Assassin + Crack Shot
Black Sun Assassin + Crack Shot
Edit
0 Marco Pividori 2 715 0.77 Edit
0 Laszlo Leto 2 714 0.8 Edit
0 Phil Pursglove 2 712 0.46 Rexler Brath + Juke + Fire-Control System
Grand Inquisitor + Foresight + Fire-Control System
Fifth Brother + Fire-Control System + Mag-Pulse Warheads
Edit
0 Richard Mccolm 2 711 0.68 Temmin Wexley + Heroic + Integrated S-foils + Black One
Kare Kun + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Edit
0 Daniel Funnell 2 700 0.43 Edit
0 Craig Merritt 2 687 0.55 Temmin Wexley + Integrated S-foils
Greer Sonnel
Rose Tico
Blue Squadron Rookie + Integrated S-foils
Blue Squadron Rookie + Integrated S-foils
Edit
0 Mark Feldschreiber 2 684 0.49 Edit
0 Chris Stevens 2 680 1.0 Edit
0 Ewan Farr 2 679 0.6 Edit
0 Darren Grainger 2 657 0.8 Edit
0 Robert Ramm 2 653 0.53 Edit
0 Andrew Pickering 2 653 0.53 Omega Squadron Expert + Snap Shot + Concussion Missiles + Passive Sensors
Omega Squadron Expert + Snap Shot + Concussion Missiles + Passive Sensors
Omega Squadron Expert + Snap Shot + Concussion Missiles + Passive Sensors
Omega Squadron Expert + Snap Shot + Concussion Missiles + Passive Sensors
Edit
0 Adam Topping 2 643 0.61 Edit
0 Nick Turner 2 642 0.45 Edit
0 Pete Yarwood 2 639 0.51 Major Vynder + Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Xg-1 Assault Configuration + Passive Sensors + Autoblasters
Rho Squadron Pilot + Marksmanship + Barrage Rockets + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
Rho Squadron Pilot + Marksmanship + Barrage Rockets + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
Rho Squadron Pilot + Marksmanship + Barrage Rockets + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
Edit
0 Simon Tournay 2 633 0.47 Edit
0 Alain Watson 2 628 0.33 Edit
0 Dan Bouckley 2 620 0.58 Edit
0 Peter Smith 2 618 0.35 Edit
0 John Horan 2 617 0.62 "Wolffe"
"Sinker"
104th Battalion Pilot
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Edit
0 Tom Forstner 2 613 0.67 Edit
0 James Clark 2 608 0.64 Edit
0 Toby Nathan 2 608 0.39 Edit
0 Philip Pond 2 600 1.0 Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Proton Bombs + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Fenn Rau + Fearless
Edit
0 Adrian Benavente 2 598 0.3 Edit
0 Alex Bennett 2 595 0.42 Edit
0 Dave Cook 2 592 0.59 Darth Vader + Afterburners + Passive Sensors
"Whisper" + Fifth Brother + Passive Sensors
"Duchess" + Predator + Afterburners + Seismic Charges
Edit
0 Stuart Blucke 2 591 0.44 Edit
0 Matt Lightbound 2 582 0.38 Edit
0 Mark Gibbons 2 570 0.36 Edit
0 Ricky Marler 2 555 0.47 Edit
0 Charles Berkhold 2 553 0.5 Edit
0 Paul Whatley 2 549 0.47 Edit
0 William Whatley 2 532 0.5 Edit
0 Sim Arnold 2 527 0.7 Edit
0 Antony Maguire 2 514 0.48 Edit
0 Peter Agg 2 508 0.5 Edit
0 Ben Collins 2 469 0.38 Edit
0 Martyn Vicary 2 463 0.56 Boba Fett + Fearless + Veteran Tail Gunner + Contraband Cybernetics + Maul + Marauder + Proximity Mines
Asajj Ventress + Heightened Perception + Contraband Cybernetics + IG-88D + Shadow Caster
Edit
0 Simon Hayes 2 452 0.45 Edit
0 Rhicert Reynolds 2 451 0.6 Edit
0 David Montgomery 2 434 0.2 Edit
0 Dan Bohane 1 772 0.43 Edit
0 Samuel Webb 1 741 0.38 Edit
0 Martin Purves 1 716 0.51 Edit
0 Mark Walsh 1 681 0.44 Edit
0 Michael Frochaux 1 621 0.44 Edit
0 James Humphery 1 607 0.53 Edit
0 Simon Greenaway 1 601 0.4 Edit
0 Jason Simmons 1 598 0.4 Edit
0 Elliot Shale 1 596 0.37 Edit
0 Mark Packer-Hughes 1 588 0.43 Edit
0 Richard Greenaway 1 578 0.38 Edit
0 Matthew Nichols 1 570 0.55 Edit
0 Matthew Willson 1 564 0.43 Edit
0 Dominic Trump 1 557 0.25 "Broadside" + Ion Cannon Turret + R4-P Astromech
"Wolffe" + Hull Upgrade
Luminara Unduli + R5 Astromech + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Ric Olié + Daredevil + R2 Astromech
Edit
0 Cai Gratze 1 555 0.55 Edit
0 Chris Shipton 1 551 0.43 Edit
0 Marc Rider 1 550 0.28 Drea Renthal + Dorsal Turret
Gand Findsman + Contraband Cybernetics + Angled Deflectors
Gand Findsman + Contraband Cybernetics + Angled Deflectors
Gand Findsman + Contraband Cybernetics + Angled Deflectors
Edit
0 Adam Snook 1 549 0.52 Edit
0 Ryan Burnett 1 537 0.42 Edit
0 Breccan Kendall 1 534 0.3 Edit
0 Barry Cameron 1 531 0.4 Edit
0 Andy Lewis 1 530 0.45 Captain Sear + TA-175 + Soulless One
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
0 Paul Cadwell 1 525 0.49 Boba Fett + Fearless + Maul + Proton Bombs + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Ketsu Onyo + Fearless + 0-0-0 + Contraband Cybernetics + Deadman's Switch + Hull Upgrade + Shadow Caster
Edit
0 Antonio Gonzalez Raga 1 525 0.48 Edit
0 Matt Hill 1 520 0.63 Edit
0 Richard Smith 1 519 0.39 Edit
0 Thomas Levy 1 518 0.42 Edit
0 David Day 1 515 0.47 Edit
0 Graham Gibbon 1 514 0.3 Edit
0 Frans Bongers 1 508 0.42 Edit
0 Raihan Shaikh 1 505 0.36 Wedge Antilles + Outmaneuver + Servomotor S-foils
Jake Farrell + Elusive
Blue Squadron Pilot + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Blue Squadron Pilot + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Edit
0 Martin Wilks 1 497 0.67 General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Sun Fac + Ensnare + Crack Shot
Chertek + Ensnare + Crack Shot
Edit
0 Matt Lees 1 497 0.25 Edit
0 Lee Dalton 1 491 1.0 Edit
0 Dave Spearman 1 491 0.3 Edit
0 Gary Bailey 1 488 0.48 Blade Squadron Veteran + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Blade Squadron Veteran + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Blade Squadron Veteran + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Blade Squadron Veteran + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Autoblasters + Stabilized S-foils
Edit
0 Craig Farrar 1 487 0.57 Zizi Tlo + Advanced Optics + Heroic
Greer Sonnel + Advanced Optics + Heroic
Kazuda Xiono + R4 Astromech + Advanced SLAM + Heroic + Kaz's Fireball
Nien Nunb + Pattern Analyzer + Heroic + Black One + Integrated S-foils
Edit
0 Nick Tregunna 1 481 0.4 Edit
0 Henry Westcott 1 480 0.54 Edit
0 Adam Stephenson 1 474 0.5 Edit
0 Jess Rushworth 1 468 0.3 Edit
0 Gavin Beale 1 463 0.5 Edit
0 Rudi Schön 1 461 0.67 Edit
0 Paul Dane 1 458 0.78 Edit
0 Chris Burnett 1 456 0.4 Edit
0 Chiron Gilbert 1 454 0.67 Edit
0 Michael Urry 1 452 0.43 Edit
0 Robert Noakes 1 447 0.52 Edit
0 James Brown 1 446 0.64 Edit
0 James Dodd 1 446 0.25 Edit
0 Andrew Robertson 1 434 0.75 Edit
0 Lewes Witham 1 432 0.4 Edit
0 Robin Pearson 1 426 0.83 Edit
0 Neil Photay 1 426 0.7 Edit
0 Ashok Photay 1 422 0.57 Edit
0 James Ledda 1 420 0.53 Edit
0 David Lintott 1 416 0.67 Edit
0 Matt Mallinson 1 412 0.5 Edit
0 Pete Mason 1 411 0.53 Omega Squadron Expert
Omega Squadron Expert
Omega Squadron Expert
Omega Squadron Expert
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Zeta Squadron Survivor
Edit
0 Scott Bryant 1 409 0.67 Edit
0 Mateo Cano 1 409 0.43 Edit
0 Robin Wardle 1 403 0.65 Edit
0 Justin Choy 1 402 0.67 Edit
0 Ben Taylor 1 400 0.38 Edit
0 Oscar Edwards 1 400 0.38 Edit
0 Matt Jennings 1 397 1.0 Edit
0 Ben Hibbert 1 396 0.65 Edit
0 Christian Hooper 1 395 0.58 Edit
0 Peter Newman 1 392 0.63 Edit
0 Matthew Cook 1 391 0.53 Edit
0 Matt Vicary 1 389 0.32 Edit
0 Robert Shorter 1 382 0.3 Edit
0 Sam Whetton 1 381 0.56 Edit
0 Billy Northover 1 378 0.49 Edit
0 Adam Freeman 1 374 0.27 Edit
0 Chris Hoswill 1 372 0.75 Edit
0 Tim Gronneberg 1 371 0.0 Edit
0 Benjamin Moore 1 362 0.38 Edit
0 Jamie Bruce 1 361 0.43 Omicron Group Pilot + Director Krennic + ST-321
"Whisper" + Passive Sensors + Fifth Brother
Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Edit
0 Tom Candlin 1 360 0.4 Edit
0 Jon Vicary 1 349 0.65 Edit
0 Paddy Kempshall 1 349 0.37 Edit
0 Sean O'Neill 1 344 0.75 "Quickdraw" + Fanatical + Pattern Analyzer + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System + Shield Upgrade
Epsilon Squadron Cadet + Advanced Optics
Epsilon Squadron Cadet + Advanced Optics
"Scorch" + Advanced Optics
"Longshot" + Advanced Optics
Edit
0 Ian Wright 1 339 0.17 Edit
0 Daniel Minty 1 337 0.8 Edit
0 Rory Wilson 1 336 0.3 Edit
0 Matthew Collins 1 336 0.2 Edit
0 Steve Boulton 1 328 0.4 Edit
0 Paul Full-On 1 324 0.4 Edit
0 Chris Daykin 1 316 0.38 Edit
0 Lian Smith 1 307 0.25 Edit
0 Stewart Robertson 1 304 0.73 Edit
0 Elliott Weights 1 300 0.0 Edit
0 Zach Smith 1 296 0.42 Cova Nell + Jamming Beam + Hull Upgrade + Heroic + Leia Organa
Rey + Finn
Nien Nunb + Jamming Beam + Pattern Analyzer + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Edit
0 Edward Ball 1 292 0.33 Edit
0 Fred Bettesworth 1 289 0.33 Edit
0 Jacob Boersma 1 283 0.42 Edit
0 Dominic Da Silva 1 277 0.25 Edit
0 Adam Evans 1 250 0.4 Edit
0 Pete Wren 1 235 0.55 Edit
0 Stephen Foreman 1 231 0.65 Lando Calrissian + Nien Nunb
Braylen Stramm + Crack Shot + Jamming Beam
Luke Skywalker + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
0 Sam Cooper 1 220 0.63 Petranaki Arena Ace + Gravitic Deflection + Snap Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace + Gravitic Deflection + Snap Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace + Gravitic Deflection + Snap Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace + Gravitic Deflection + Snap Shot
Edit
0 Richard Ellis 0 551 0.32 Edit
0 Rene Klassen 0 541 0.48 Edit
0 John Macleod 0 479 0.69 Edit
0 Matthew Harding 0 446 0.52 Arvel Crynyd + Predator + Intimidation
Norra Wexley + Elusive + Ion Cannon Turret + Hull Upgrade + Ezra Bridger
Red Squadron Veteran + Elusive + Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb + Hull Upgrade
Edit
0 Robert Parker-Bowen 0 399 0.41 Kylo Ren + Brilliant Evasion + Advanced Optics
"Blackout" + Fanatical + Advanced Optics
"Midnight" + Fanatical
Edit
0 Jonathan Hall 0 396 0.83 Edit
0 Stephen Bain 0 389 0.51 Edit
0 Martin Laidlaw 0 387 0.39 Edit
0 Dave Thorley 0 361 0.54 Edit
0 Daniel Allen 0 360 0.54 Edit
0 Ian Courtney 0 359 0.45 Edit
0 Geoff Kemp 0 327 0.37 Dengar + Fearless + Hotshot Gunner + Contraband Cybernetics + R5-P8 + Punishing One + Autoblasters
Asajj Ventress + Heightened Perception + Maul + Shadow Caster
Unkar Plutt + Ketsu Onyo
Edit
0 Ben Saunders 0 305 0.58 Edit
0 Daniel Woodward 0 289 0.5 Edit
0 David Hunt 0 286 0.47 Edit
0 Christopher Morrell 0 283 0.45 Edit
0 James Hatcher 0 270 0.65 Edit
0 Laura Smith 0 253 0.6 Edit
0 Scott Nixon 0 251 0.53 Edit
0 Andrew Allonby 0 225 0.58 Edit
0 Barrie Robertson 0 220 0.51 Onyx Squadron Ace + Juke + Jamming Beam
Onyx Squadron Ace + Juke + Jamming Beam
Black Squadron Scout + Intimidation
Edit
0 Stephen Atkinson 0 218 0.5 Edit
0 Robert Taylor 0 218 0.33 Edit
0 Dan Xuereb 0 213 0.8 DBS-404 + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Munitions Failsafe + Landing Struts
General Grievous + Crack Shot + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Chertek + Ensnare + Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace + Ensnare + Crack Shot
Edit
0 Kacper Musztafa 0 213 0.6 Edit
0 Daniel Barringer 0 209 0.5 Edit
0 Joel North 0 203 0.3 Edit
0 Daniel Flint 0 202 0.44 Edit
0 Ian Franklin 0 179 0.6 Edit
0 Michael Hamer 0 177 0.56 Edit
0 Adam Hamilton-Macy 0 175 0.5 Edit
0 Peter Lake 0 174 0.63 Edit
0 James Ritter 0 158 0.75 Edit
0 Miles Stevenson 0 158 0.67 Edit
0 Lyn Davies 0 157 0.4 Edit
0 Zachary Detert 0 154 0.5 Edit
0 Alan Barlow 0 153 0.63 Edit
0 Lloyd Boman 0 150 0.67 Edit
0 Lee Russell 0 136 0.53 Edit
0 Edward Gold 0 135 0.63 Edit
0 Gemma Lees 0 134 0.6 Edit
0 Alexander Krysta 0 127 0.53 Edit
0 David Lincoln 0 124 0.42 Edit
0 Jason Denton 0 124 0.4 Edit
0 Benjamin Paul Cross 0 117 0.63 Edit
0 Dave Matthews 0 111 0.47 Edit
0 Paul Magnini 0 101 0.6 Edit
0 David Sclater 0 98 0.55 Edit
0 Jonathan Mckinstray 0 82 0.6 Edit
0 Geoffrey Clark 0 80 0.54 Luke Skywalker + Heightened Perception + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb + Ion Cannon + Stabilized S-foils
Jake Farrell
Arvel Crynyd
Edit
0 Elliot Baker 0 79 0.37 Edit
0 Stephen Bottomley 0 71 1.0 Edit
0 David Bishop 0 65 0.25 Edit
0 Michael Holman 0 64 0.8 Edit
0 James Cotgrave 0 49 1.0 Edit
0 Jon Bagshaw 0 43 0.5 Edit
0 Craig Lawrie 0 29 1.0 Edit
0 Joaquin F Gonzalez 0 25 0.6 Edit
0 Jordan Mccann 0 0 0.8 Edit
0 Michael Upton 0 0 0.6 Edit
0 Graham Saunders 0 0 0.6 Edit
0 Sean Michael Oakley 0 0 0.5 Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 210 Edit
2 Swiss 192 Edit
3 Swiss 141 Edit
4 Swiss 97 Edit
5 Swiss 72 Edit
Export to CSV