1° ETAPA LIGA BRTHERHOOD BRASÍLIA 2020

Player Count: 13 Type: Casual Event Format: Extended

Location: Ludoteca BGC State: Distrito Federal Country: BR

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Renato Lopes 4 1186 0.52 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Moff Jerjerrod + Darth Vader + Proximity Mines + Shield Upgrade + Lone Wolf + Dauntless
"Whisper" + Fifth Brother + Shield Upgrade + Passive Sensors + Juke
Edit
2 Helbert Panda 3 1004 0.38 Drea Renthal + Dorsal Turret
Cartel Spacer
Mining Guild Sentry
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Cartel Spacer
Edit
3 Henrique Lopes 3 981 0.65 Corran Horn + R2 Astromech + Afterburners + Lone Wolf + Proton Torpedoes
Luke Skywalker + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils + Supernatural Reflexes
Edit
4 Renan Mattos 3 956 0.42 Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
5 Leonardo Lourenço 2 942 0.48 Captain Sear + TA-175 + Soulless One
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
6 Bruno Gois 2 739 0.44 Hera Syndulla + Saw Gerrera + Intimidation + Dorsal Turret
Luke Skywalker + R2-D2 + Servomotor S-foils + Sense
Arvel Crynyd + Intimidation + Crack Shot
Edit
7 Sergio Pedrinha 2 706 0.71 Soontir Fel + Stealth Device + Predator
"Redline" + Passive Sensors + Proton Torpedoes
"Deathrain" + Proton Bombs + Barrage Rockets + Trajectory Simulator
Edit
8 ArmandoSilva 1 727 0.33 Fenn Rau + Fearless
Boba Fett + Jamming Beam + Maul + Proximity Mines + Contraband Cybernetics + Shield Upgrade + Lone Wolf + Slave I
Edit
9 Bruno Otto 1 653 0.63 Han Solo + Kanan Jarrus + Saw Gerrera + Bistan
Lando Calrissian + Nien Nunb
Edit
10 Miguel Vargas 1 576 0.58 Grand Inquisitor
"Scourge" Skutu + Predator
"Duchess" + Fifth Brother + Targeting Computer
Soontir Fel + Predator
Edit
11 Ronaldo Carvalho 1 497 0.5 Soontir Fel + Targeting Computer + Afterburners + Outmaneuver
"Whisper" + Fifth Brother + Juke
Scarif Base Pilot + Director Krennic + Freelance Slicer + Hull Upgrade
Edit
12 Tairã Rabelo 1 279 0.54 zizitlo + Proton Rockets + Heroic + Crack Shot + Advanced Optics
L'ulo L'ampar + Heroic + Crack Shot + Advanced Optics
Finn + Perceptive Copilot + Stealth Device + Heroic + Pattern Analyzer
Lieutenant Bastian + Integrated S-foils
Edit
13 Matheus Rabelo 0 154 0.47 "Howlrunner" + Swarm Tactics
Gideon Hask + Swarm Tactics
Del Meeko + Swarm Tactics
"Night Beast"
"Wampa"
Academy Pilot
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 7 Edit
2 Swiss 7 Edit
3 Swiss 6 Edit
4 Swiss 4 Edit
Export to CSV