LAS November X-Wing Tournament

Player Count: 16 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Tabletop Tyrant State: Leicestershire Country: GB

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Ryan Sharpe 4 1039 0.63 Vennie + Pattern Analyzer + Perceptive Copilot + Rey + Stealth Device
Zari Bangel
Greer Sonnel
Tallissan Lintra
Edit
2 James M 3 1144 0.56 Darth Vader + Afterburners + Fire-Control System
Soontir Fel + Targeting Computer + Afterburners + Marksmanship
Grand Inquisitor + Fire-Control System
Edit
3 Daniel Smith 3 1107 0.44 Boba Fett + Perceptive Copilot + Proximity Mines + Slave I
Koshka Frost + Fearless + Perceptive Copilot + Proximity Mines + Marauder + Dengar
Edit
4 Callum Pattison 3 820 0.63 Ahsoka Tano + R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Obi-Wan Kenobi + R2 Astromech + Delta-7B + Sense
"Broadside" + R4 Astromech + Agile Gunner + Ion Cannon Turret
Edit
5 Vivek Parmar 3 766 0.56 Darth Vader + Afterburners + Fire-Control System
Soontir Fel + Predator
"Duchess" + Fifth Brother + Predator
Edit
6 Dexter Onone 2 1073 0.69 "Sinker"
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Ric OliƩ + R2 Astromech
Edit
7 Swissnick 2 924 0.56 Tala Squadron Pilot + Snap Shot
Tala Squadron Pilot + Snap Shot
Tala Squadron Pilot + Snap Shot
Tala Squadron Pilot + Snap Shot
Tala Squadron Pilot + Snap Shot
Tala Squadron Pilot + Snap Shot
Edit
8 Stu True 2 881 0.56 General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Soulless One
Darth Maul + Tractor Beam + Chancellor Palpatine + Hate
Chertek + Ensnare
Edit
9 Kev Bertwistle 2 833 0.44 Captain Oicunn + Intimidation + Veteran Turret Gunner + Proximity Mines + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Ruthless + Seventh Sister + Fifth Brother + Proximity Mines
Edit
10 Lee Oswin 2 676 0.38 Rexler Brath + Advanced Sensors + Marksmanship
Darth Vader + Brilliant Evasion + Shield Upgrade + Fire-Control System
"Night Beast"
Edit
11 Asa True 2 582 0.44 Torkil Mux + Moldy Crow
Captain Jostero
Torani Kulda + Snap Shot
Viktor Hel
Edit
12 Dan Cooper 1 669 0.44 Black Sun Assassin + Passive Sensors + Outmaneuver + Proton Torpedoes
Black Sun Assassin + Passive Sensors + Outmaneuver + Proton Torpedoes
Old Teroch + Fearless
Edit
13 Carl Waterworth 1 642 0.5 Edit
14 Adam (Samantha) Holmes 1 628 0.5 Lando Calrissian + Nien Nunb + Leia Organa + Veteran Turret Gunner + Tactical Scrambler + Shield Upgrade + Intimidation
Corran Horn + R3 Astromech + Shield Upgrade + Fire-Control System + Predator + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Edit
15 Jacob Weeks 1 524 0.25 Norra Wexley + Ion Cannon Turret + Veteran Turret Gunner
Ten Numb + Predator + Heavy Laser Cannon
Arvel Crynyd + Intimidation + Predator
Jek Porkins + Elusive + R5 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
16 Jude True 0 492 0.44 Blue Squadron Protector + Intimidation
Ahsoka Tano + Battle Meditation + R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Blue Squadron Protector + Intimidation
"Broadside" + Ion Cannon Turret + Veteran Turret Gunner + R4 Astromech + Proton Bombs
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 8 Edit
2 Swiss 8 Edit
3 Swiss 8 Edit
4 Swiss 8 Edit
Export to CSV