Cornish Nationals & Team Tin Cup

Player Count: 26 Type: Casual Event Format: Extended

Location: Portscatho State: Cornwall Country: GB

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 4 Dave Cook (Darkstar) 4 1261 0.56 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Ruthless + Admiral Sloane + Minister Tua + Fifth Brother + Proximity Mines
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Edit
2 2 Ian 'Troll' Atrill (Darkstar) 4 1245 0.44 Sigma Squadron Ace + Juke
Sigma Squadron Ace + Juke
Sigma Squadron Ace + Juke
Inquisitor
Edit
3 8 Sam Crosbay (Tin) 3 1041 0.56 Grand Inquisitor + Sense
Soontir Fel + Outmaneuver + Targeting Computer
"Duchess" + Outmaneuver + Fifth Brother + Proton Bombs + Delayed Fuses
Edit
4 1 Paul Cadwell (Kirton) 3 1014 0.38 Boba Fett + Maul + Proton Bombs + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Ketsu Onyo + Fearless + 0-0-0 + Deadman's Switch + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Shadow Caster
Edit
5 8 Sean Oakley (Tin) 3 1002 0.5 "Wolffe"
Ric OliƩ + Crack Shot
"Matchstick" + Ion Cannon Turret + Veteran Turret Gunner
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Edit
6 4 Iain Wilson (Kirton) 3 944 0.63 Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Heavy Laser Cannon
Greer Sonnel + Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Zari Bangel + Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Green Squadron Expert + Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Edit
7 8 Pete Yarwood (Darkstar) 3 928 0.56 Edit
8 8 Mark Smith (Darkstar) 2 1058 0.38 Edit
9 Matt Coles (Darkstar) 2 980 Chewbacca + Rose Tico + Rey + Engine Upgrade + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Finn + Heroic + Advanced Optics + Perceptive Copilot
Temmin Wexley + Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Edit
10 Chris Burnett (Tin) 2 911 0.69 Luke Skywalker + R2-D2 + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Norra Wexley + Kanan Jarrus + R5 Astromech
Edit
11 Jon Vicary (Darkstar) 2 908 0.44 Luke Skywalker + Heightened Perception + R2-D2 + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Gavin Darklighter + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + R4 Astromech
Edit
12 Shaun Rich (Darkstar) 2 900 0.44 Edit
13 Toby Insoll (Tin) 2 818 0.63 Fenn Rau + Outmaneuver
Guri + Outmaneuver + Advanced Sensors + Afterburners + Stealth Device + Virago
Edit
14 Marc Rich (Darkstar) 2 784 0.56 Edit
15 Marty Vicary (Darkstar) 2 777 0.5 Edit
16 Amelia Edgson (Falcon) 2 717 0.38 Edit
17 Matt Vicary (Darkstar) 2 708 0.5 Major Vynder + Fire-Control System + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Concussion Missiles + Advanced SLAM + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
"Whisper" + Juke + Passive Sensors + Fifth Brother
"Duchess" + Predator + Proximity Mines + Shield Upgrade
Edit
18 Sam Cooper (Tin) 2 675 0.38 DBS-32C + Kraken + Landing Struts
Precise Hunter + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Precise Hunter + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Precise Hunter + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
19 Ricki Hancock (Tin) 2 609 0.63 Edit
20 Stuart Confrey (Falcon) 1 703 0.5 Edit
21 Kayleigh Oakley (Tin) 1 662 0.44 Edit
22 Christian Lille (Kirton) 1 639 0.31 Edit
23 Ryan Burnett (Tin) 1 626 0.44 Edit
24 Christopher Edward Nowell-Smith (Darkstar) 1 300 0.56 Edit
25 James Fox (Kirton) 0 310 0.38 Major Vermeil + Trick Shot + Darth Vader + 0-0-0 + Shield Upgrade
"Duchess" + Outmaneuver + Fifth Brother + Shield Upgrade
"Pure Sabacc" + Outmaneuver + BT-1 + Shield Upgrade
Edit
26 Tony Cameron (Tin) 0 280 0.38 Edit
Export to CSV