Bosco's Monthly Tournament

Player Count: 18 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Bosco's Cards and Comics State: Alaska Country: US

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 Brian Lindamood 3 1058 0.56 Tel Trevura + Intimidation + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade + Punishing One + R5 Astromech
Fenn Rau + Predator
Torani Kulda + Cluster Missiles + R5-TK + Contraband Cybernetics + Munitions Failsafe
Edit
2 Derrick Canfield 3 837 0.44 Omicron Group Pilot + Minister Tua + Admiral Sloane + Hull Upgrade
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Edit
3 Tim Risi 2 817 0.56 Outer Rim Pioneer
Ahhav
Jakku Gunrunner + Pattern Analyzer
Captain Seevor
Serissu + Marksmanship + Autoblasters
Sunny Bounder + Autoblasters
Edit
4 David Risi 2 789 0.33 Soontir Fel + Predator
Darth Vader + Predictive Shot + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
"Echo" + Lone Wolf + Collision Detector
Edit
5 Ian Lindamood 2 764 0.33 Anakin Skywalker + Foresight + R4-P44 + Delta-7B
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Delta-7B
"Broadside" + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Astromech
Edit
6 William Lucas 2 694 0.56 Sun Fac + Ensnare
Dark Courier + Count Dooku
General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Soulless One
Edit
7 Silas Bryant 2 636 0.56 Boba Fett + Trick Shot + Perceptive Copilot + Contraband Cybernetics + Marauder + Veteran Tail Gunner
4-LOM + Intimidation + Tactical Scrambler
N'dru Suhlak + Cluster Missiles
Edit
8 Ricky Freeman 2 599 0.44 Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Esege Tuketu + Barrage Rockets + Perceptive Copilot + Proton Bombs
Miranda Doni + Diamond-Boron Missiles + Han Solo + Sabine Wren + Proton Bombs + Seismic Charges + Shield Upgrade
Edit
9 Austin Elder 2 556 0.33 Rey + Rose Tico + Finn
Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Greer Sonnel + Heroic
Edit
10 Nathan Regonini 2 500 0.44 Ten Numb
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Thane Kyrell + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + Afterburners + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
11 Luke Bunnell 1 689 0.56 Seventh Sister + Fire-Control System
Darth Vader + Hate + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
"Whisper" + Passive Sensors + Fifth Brother
Edit
12 Brant Chivers 1 532 0.33 Countess Ryad + Juke + Passive Sensors
Saber Squadron Ace + Elusive + Shield Upgrade + Targeting Computer
Saber Squadron Ace + Elusive + Shield Upgrade + Targeting Computer
Edit
13 Remy Libbrecht 1 519 0.44 Rey + Rose Tico + Engine Upgrade
Poe Dameron + Integrated S-foils + Black One
Greer Sonnel + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Edit
14 Johathan Cannamore 1 510 0.78 Mace Windu + Precognitive Reflexes + R2 Astromech + Delta-7B + Stealth Device
"Wolffe" + Clone Commander Cody
Gold Squadron Trooper + Cluster Missiles
Gold Squadron Trooper + Cluster Missiles
Edit
15 Matt Morner 1 479 0.67 Countess Ryad + Crack Shot + Fire-Control System + Heavy Laser Cannon
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Marksmanship + Darth Vader + Emperor Palpatine + Fifth Brother
Edit
16 Matthew Brun 0 345 0.44 Norra Wexley + Ion Torpedoes + Perceptive Copilot + Veteran Tail Gunner + R3 Astromech
"Dutch" Vander + Expert Handling + Ion Cannon Turret + Shield Upgrade + Proximity Mines + Veteran Turret Gunner
Gold Squadron Veteran + Expert Handling + Ion Cannon Turret + Shield Upgrade + Proximity Mines + Veteran Turret Gunner
Edit
17 Isaiah Conley 0 271 0.56 "Sinker" + Perceptive Copilot + Veteran Tail Gunner + R3 Astromech + Synchronized Console
Blue Squadron Protector + Dedicated + Synchronized Console
Blue Squadron Protector + Dedicated + Synchronized Console
Blue Squadron Protector + Dedicated + Synchronized Console
Blue Squadron Protector + Dedicated + Synchronized Console
Edit
18 William Gaines 0 205 0.67 Luke Skywalker + Instinctive Aim + Proton Torpedoes + Munitions Failsafe + Servomotor S-foils
"Dutch" Vander + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Airen Cracken + Cluster Missiles
Lieutenant Blount + Crack Shot + Cluster Missiles
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 9 Edit
2 Swiss 9 Edit
3 Swiss 9 Edit
Export to CSV