X-wing Grand Championship Trial Attack Run

Player Count: 23 Type: Store Event Format: Extended

Location: Gamersaurus Rex State: Singapore Country: SG

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 4 Desmond Lau 4 1402 0.56 General Grievous + Crack Shot + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Chertek + Ensnare + Crack Shot
Sun Fac + Ensnare + Crack Shot
Edit
2 4 Dawei Chua TW 4 1053 0.58 Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Captain Sear + TA-175 + Soulless One
Chertek + Ensnare
Edit
3 1 Justin Phua 3 1307 0.63 Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Black Sun Assassin + Predator
Edit
4 Renzus 3 1033 0.69 Fenn Rau + Predator
4-LOM + 0-0-0 + Advanced Sensors + Mist Hunter
Captain Seevor
Ahhav
Edit
5 2 Teguh Daniel 3 927 0.56 Plo Koon + R4 Astromech + Delta-7B
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Sense + R4 Astromech + Delta-7B
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Edit
6 Kok Peng 3 870 0.56 Jessika Pava + BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Lieutenant Bastian + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Temmin Wexley + Heroic + Integrated S-foils + Jamming Beam
Finn + Heroic + Pattern Analyzer + Perceptive Copilot
Edit
7 Ron Ong 3 832 0.44 Inquisitor + Supernatural Reflexes + Concussion Missiles + Fire-Control System
Inquisitor + Supernatural Reflexes + Concussion Missiles + Fire-Control System
Captain Oicunn + Darth Vader + Shield Upgrade + Intimidation + Dauntless
Edit
8 Gerentt Chan 2 874 0.44 104th Battalion Pilot
"Broadside" + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Astromech
Anakin Skywalker + Passive Sensors + Ion Torpedoes
Mace Windu + R4 Astromech + Delta-7B
Edit
9 Choon voon Lam 2 851 0.5 Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Cartel Marauder
Captain Seevor
Torkil Mux + Moldy Crow
Edit
10 Wei Loon Cheok 2 849 0.38 Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-foils + Crack Shot + Proton Torpedoes
Luke Skywalker + Servomotor S-foils + Proton Torpedoes
"Dutch" Vander + R3 Astromech + Veteran Turret Gunner + Ion Cannon Turret
Edit
11 Alvin Tan 2 838 0.44 Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Luke Skywalker + Sense + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Lieutenant Blount
Arvel Crynyd + Predator + Intimidation
Edit
12 MC Lim 2 789 0.33 Wedge Antilles + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils + Predator + Proton Torpedoes
Luke Skywalker + R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils + Heightened Perception + Proton Torpedoes
Jake Farrell + Crack Shot + Predator
Edit
13 Reuben Lopez 2 736 0.56 Soontir Fel + Targeting Computer + Outmaneuver
Darth Vader + Hate + Afterburners + Fire-Control System
Major Vermeil + Death Troopers
Edit
14 Lichlish 2 678 0.44 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System
Inquisitor + Predictive Shot
"Night Beast"
Delta Squadron Pilot
Edit
15 Dani Goh 2 644 0.5 Luke Skywalker + Heightened Perception + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles + Crack Shot + Proton Torpedoes + R3 Astromech + Shield Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Jake Farrell + Crack Shot + Predator
Edit
16 Mark Cordiner 2 637 0.69 Bandit Squadron Pilot
Bandit Squadron Pilot
Kyle Katarn + Crack Shot + "Chopper" + Moldy Crow
Wedge Antilles + Predator + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
17 Kenneth Kang 'trooperbot' 2 594 0.63 "Wampa"
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Soontir Fel + Predator
Edit
18 Wahid Kadar 1 807 0.5 Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
"Sinker" + Clone Commander Cody
"Broadside" + R4 Astromech + Ion Cannon Turret
Edit
19 Bryan Chan 1 755 0.58 "Wampa"
"Howlrunner"
Iden Versio
Seyn Marana
Gideon Hask
Del Meeko
Edit
20 Meng Tee Teng 1 685 0.44 Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Captain Sear + Kraken + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
21 Yeo Leck Koon 1 669 0.56 Inquisitor + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Inquisitor + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Grand Inquisitor + Sense + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Colonel Jendon + Jamming Beam
Edit
22 Derek Yang 1 356 0.58 "Whisper" + Juke
Turr Phennir + Predator + Hull Upgrade
Soontir Fel + Predator + Shield Upgrade
Edit
23 Alex the Great 0 614 0.44 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System
Soontir Fel + Predator
Tomax Bren + Diamond-Boron Missiles
Gideon Hask + Crack Shot
Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 12 Edit
2 Swiss 12 Edit
3 Swiss 12 Edit
4 Swiss 12 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV