Grand Championship France (combined results)

Player Count: 71 Type: National Championship Format: Extended

Location: Convention Octogône / Lyon State: Rhône-Alpes Country: FR

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 1 PLISSONNEAU Golven 5 Captain Sear + Kraken
Separatist Drone
Separatist Drone
Separatist Drone
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone
Edit
2 8 BELLEVILLE Jérémie 5 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Soontir Fel + Predator
"Duchess" + Crack Shot + Fifth Brother + Shield Upgrade
Edit
3 2 DURAND Nicolas 5 Soontir Fel + Predator
Delta Squadron Pilot + Jamming Beam
Delta Squadron Pilot + Jamming Beam
Edit
4 8 CUSIN Gilles 4 Major Vynder + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Lieutenant Sai + Emperor Palpatine
Edit
5 4 PIERRON Romain 4 L3-37
Black Sun Assassin + Crack Shot
Black Sun Assassin + Crack Shot
Ketsu Onyo + Fearless + Shadow Caster
Edit
6 13 BARBARE Florent 4 "Whisper" + Juke + Collision Detector + Fifth Brother + Stealth Device
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Lone Wolf + Moff Jerjerrod + Darth Vader + Proton Bombs + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
Edit
7 4 FROCHAUX Michael 4 Colonel Jendon + Jamming Beam
Grand Inquisitor + Sense + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Inquisitor + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Inquisitor + Fire-Control System + Concussion Missiles
Edit
8 13 MARFOURE Laurent 4 Obi-Wan Kenobi + Sense + R4 Astromech + Delta-7B
104th Battalion Pilot
104th Battalion Pilot
104th Battalion Pilot
Edit
9 8 BRANGER Jonathan 4 General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Kraken + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Edit
10 13 PICOULEAU Benoist 4 Count Dooku + Heightened Perception + Tractor Beam + General Grievous + Scimitar + K2-B4
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts
Edit
11 8 DUFÉTEL Luc 4 Captain Sear + TA-175 + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone + Discord Missiles
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Trade Federation Drone
Edit
12 13 SPEISSER Vincent 4 Kylo Ren
"Quickdraw" + Fanatical + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System
Lieutenant Tavson
Edit
13 13 BROTO Emmanuel 4 Chertek + Ensnare + Juke
0-66 + Jamming Beam + Count Dooku
General Grievous + Outmaneuver + Soulless One
Separatist Drone + Ion Missiles + Grappling Struts
Edit
14 COTTLER Arnaud 3 777 Major Rhymer + Composure + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Proximity Mines + Afterburners
"Duchess" + Crack Shot + Fifth Brother + Proximity Mines
"Countdown" + Crack Shot + Proximity Mines
Planetary Sentinel
Edit
15 GERMANE Gaëlle 3 Edit
16 CAUMONTAT Maxime 3 Edit
17 MORIN Sébastien 3 "Dutch" Vander + Veteran Turret Gunner + Ion Cannon Turret
Wedge Antilles + Afterburners + Servomotor S-foils
Arvel Crynyd + Intimidation
Thane Kyrell + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
18 MENU Florent 3 Edit
19 COUDRAY Aurélien 3 Tallissan Lintra + Heroic + Predator
Cova Nell + Heroic + Leia Organa + R4 Astromech
Finn + Heroic + Perceptive Copilot
Nien Nunb + Heroic + Integrated S-foils + Pattern Analyzer
Edit
20 LARCHER Thomas 3 Edit
21 BUFFIERE DE LAIR Pierre 3 Edit
22 CLERGUE Maxime 3 Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Lone Wolf + Moff Jerjerrod + Darth Vader + Proton Bombs + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
"Whisper" + Juke + Collision Detector + Fifth Brother + Stealth Device
Edit
23 FERRANDO Fitzgerald 3 Edit
24 JALLIFFIER-ARDENT Julien 3 Edit
25 MAREL Frédéric 3 Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Ric Olié + R2 Astromech
Mace Windu + Calibrated Laser Targeting + Sense
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
26 PONROY Benjamin 3 "Sinker"
"Broadside" + Ion Cannon Turret + Clone Commander Cody
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Edit
27 DUMAS William 3 Edit
28 CLEMENTE François 3 Lieutenant Sai + Jamming Beam + Emperor Palpatine + Shield Upgrade + ST-321
Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Maarek Stele + Marksmanship + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Edit
29 VAILLANT Rodolphe 3 Edit
30 VINCENT Yves marie 3 Edit
31 BERTHET Xavier 3 Edit
32 SANCHEZ Sebastian 3 "Sinker" + Hull Upgrade
104th Battalion Pilot
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Edit
33 HERMES Maxime 3 Edit
34 BAITA Andrea 3 Tallissan Lintra + Cluster Missiles + Marksmanship + Heroic
Temmin Wexley + Tractor Beam + Integrated S-foils + Heroic
Jessika Pava + Integrated S-foils + BB Astromech
Finn + Perceptive Copilot + Heroic + Pattern Analyzer
Edit
35 PANEVIERE Jean-sébastien 3 Edit
36 NGUYEN Antoine 2 Edit
37 LE FRANC Kévin 2 Edit
38 PAMART Yannick 2 Edit
39 SOILLY Julien 2 Edit
40 FONTANIEU Laurent 2 Edit
41 JANKOWSKI Fabien 2 Edit
42 HERRY Lionel 2 Crymorah Goon + Electro-Proton Bomb
Sol Sixxa + Shield Upgrade + Cad Bane + Fearless + Dorsal Turret + Proton Bombs + Proximity Mines + Skilled Bombardier
Captain Nym + Shield Upgrade + "Genius" + Fearless + Havoc + Ion Cannon Turret + Proton Bombs + Seismic Charges + Dengar
Edit
43 GALLET Corentin 2 Edit
44 CHALUMEAU Jérémy 2 Ketsu Onyo + Fearless + Maul + Shadow Caster
Old Teroch
Kavil + Dorsal Turret + Veteran Turret Gunner
Edit
45 ROUX Corentin 2 4-LOM + Crack Shot + Contraband Cybernetics
Torani Kulda + Crack Shot
Unkar Plutt
Bossk + Greedo
Edit
46 MILESI Bastien 2 Edit
47 MORSELLI Davide 2 Edit
48 MATA Julien 2 Edit
49 GHISLIERI Alfonso 2 Edit
50 RUIZ Michaël 2 Edit
51 CORRADO Pierre-anthony 2 Edit
52 DAVID Nicolas 2 Edit
53 LERCH Fabien 2 Edit
54 BERANGER Nicolas 2 Edit
55 SCHEFER Marco 2 Edit
56 CIVADE Raphaël 2 Edit
57 BORDONE Romain 2 Edit
58 AVRIL BRASNUS Natacha 2 Edit
59 MANDIN Paul 2 Edit
60 BOLLATI Loïc 1 Edit
61 ROUX Thibaut 1 Fenn Rau + Fearless
Old Teroch + Fearless
4-LOM + Fearless + Advanced Sensors + 0-0-0 + Mist Hunter
Edit
62 THERAULAZ Guillaume 1 Edit
63 SANT Virgil 1 Edit
64 RADFORD Mark 1 Edit
65 RINCON CASTRO Juan Carlos 1 Edit
66 LIORET Stéphane 1 Edit
67 AVRIL Daniel 1 Edit
68 GASQUET Pascal 1 Edit
69 MARCILLOUX Stéphane 1 Edit
70 BOCCHI Clément 0 Edit
71 PICANT Aurore 0 Edit
Export to CSV