OCX Hyperspace Trial

Player Count: 20 Type: Hyperspace Trial Format: Hyperspace

Location: OCX Games and Comics State: Iowa Country: US

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 1 Matt Schlueter 4 1190 0.5 Darth Vader + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Soontir Fel + Predator + Hull Upgrade
"Duchess" + Lone Wolf + Fifth Brother
Edit
2 8 Eli May 3 1150 0.69 Obi-Wan Kenobi + R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Plo Koon + R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Saesee Tiin + Sense + R2 Astromech + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Edit
3 2 Derek Woltman 3 1011 0.63 Ten Numb
Braylen Stramm
Kullbee Sperado + Deadman's Switch + Predator + Servomotor S-foils
Thane Kyrell + Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
4 8 John Steil 3 999 0.44 Chertek + Marksmanship + Ensnare
Petranaki Arena Ace + Predator + Ensnare
Petranaki Arena Ace + Predator + Ensnare
Petranaki Arena Ace + Predator + Ensnare
Edit
5 4 Matt Studer 3 927 0.56 Ric Olié + R2 Astromech
"Sinker"
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Edit
6 8 John Stevenson 3 774 0.63 "Howlrunner" + Swarm Tactics
Iden Versio
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Academy Pilot
Edit
7 4 Nathan Jackson 2 985 0.44 Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles
Kylo Ren + Pattern Analyzer
Edit
8 8 Sam Dameron 2 884 0.56 "Quickdraw" + Fanatical + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System
Kylo Ren
Lieutenant Tavson + Biohexacrypt Codes
Edit
9 Eli Anderson 2 856 0.56 Fenn Rau
Dengar + Punishing One + R5-P8
Old Teroch
Edit
10 Isaac Petersen 2 850 0.5 Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles + Fire-Control System
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles + Fire-Control System
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles + Fire-Control System
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles + Fire-Control System
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Concussion Missiles + Fire-Control System
Edit
11 Jordon Hofer 2 804 0.56 Kylo Ren
Lieutenant Tavson
Starkiller Base Pilot
Edit
12 Kevin Aarstad 2 792 0.63 Ric Olié + Juke + Plasma Torpedoes
Anakin Skywalker + R4-P17 + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + Delta-7B + Synchronized Console
Edit
13 Trey Mathers 2 759 0.38 Braylen Stramm
Hera Syndulla + Dorsal Turret + Nien Nunb + Saw Gerrera + Shield Upgrade + Veteran Turret Gunner
Ten Numb
Edit
14 Jonathan Hargrove 2 680 0.44 Major Stridan + General Hux + Jamming Beam + Shield Upgrade
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Special Forces Gunner
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Special Forces Gunner
Zeta Squadron Survivor + Special Forces Gunner
Edit
15 Michael Anderson 1 832 0.5 Gideon Hask
Darth Vader + Brilliant Evasion + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Captain Oicunn + Director Krennic + Death Troopers + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
Edit
16 Matt Kleinsasser 1 735 0.44 Norra Wexley + Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Astromech + Veteran Turret Gunner
Horton Salm + Expert Handling + R4 Astromech + Proton Bombs + Skilled Bombardier
Garven Dreis + Composure + Servomotor S-foils
Biggs Darklighter + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
17 Michael Ledbetter 1 664 0.31 Wedge Antilles + Swarm Tactics + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Shield Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Garven Dreis + Swarm Tactics + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Shield Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Blue Squadron Escort + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Shield Upgrade + Servomotor S-foils
Edit
18 Jason Michael 1 477 0.38 L3-37 + Tactical Officer
Dengar + Fearless + Punishing One + R3 Astromech
Boba Fett + Intimidation + Marauder + Veteran Tail Gunner
Edit
19 Caleb Impecoven 1 293 0.44 Ric Olié + Juke + Fire-Control System + Plasma Torpedoes
Anakin Skywalker + R4-P17 + Calibrated Laser Targeting
Obi-Wan Kenobi + R4 Astromech + Delta-7B
Edit
20 Caleb Kleinsasser 0 338 0.44 Poe Dameron + Outmaneuver + R2 Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Primed Thrusters + Black One + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Cova Nell + Heroic + Larma D'Acy + Korr Sella + Angled Deflectors
L'ulo L'ampar + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Edit
Export to CSV