FALL 2019 BOISE HYPERSPACE TRIAL

Player Count: 18 Type: Hyperspace Trial Format: Hyperspace

Location: Phoenix Fire / Meridian State: Idaho Country: US

Rank Top Cut Name Score MoV SoS Squad
1 2 Ben Whetten 4 1187 0.5 Academy Pilot
"Wampa"
Gideon Hask
Del Meeko
Iden Versio + Swarm Tactics
"Howlrunner" + Swarm Tactics
Edit
2 8 Sam Colson 3 1109 0.56 Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Barrage Rockets
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Lone Wolf + Darth Vader + Seventh Sister + Fifth Brother + Proton Bombs + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
Scimitar Squadron Pilot + Barrage Rockets
Edit
3 4 David Doncheck 3 887 0.5 "Blackout" + Outmaneuver
"Quickdraw" + Juke + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System + Electronic Baffle
Lieutenant Tavson + Jamming Beam
Edit
4 4 Hayden Schaefermeyer 3 882 0.63 Ric Olié + R2 Astromech
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
Gold Squadron Trooper
"Sinker"
Edit
5 8 Jared Britton 3 868 0.63 Lieutenant Bastian + Integrated S-foils
L'ulo L'ampar + Heroic
Cobalt Squadron Bomber + Perceptive Copilot + Veteran Turret Gunner
Rose Tico + C-3PO
Edit
6 8 Jacob Atkinson 2 1033 0.5 "Howlrunner"
"Wampa"
Iden Versio
Gideon Hask
Del Meeko
Seyn Marana
Edit
7 1 Chris Fields 2 895 0.63 Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Techno Union Bomber + Plasma Torpedoes + DRK-1 Probe Droids
Baktoid Prototype + Diamond-Boron Missiles + Landing Struts
Edit
8 8 Nate Handy 2 806 0.5 "Night Beast"
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Intimidation + Seventh Sister + Fifth Brother + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
Darth Vader + Hate
Edit
9 Cory Noel 2 780 0.69 Tallissan Lintra + Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics
L'ulo L'ampar + Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Rey + Korr Sella + Rose Tico + Finn + Shield Upgrade + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Edit
10 Jesse Nettleton 2 777 0.44 "Duchess" + Juke + Fifth Brother
Rear Admiral Chiraneau + Darth Vader
Major Vermeil + Hull Upgrade
Edit
11 Rian Sausedo 2 755 0.44 Finch Dallow + Perceptive Copilot + Proton Bombs + Proximity Mines + Delayed Fuses + Veteran Turret Gunner + Paige Tico + Advanced Optics
Cat + Finn + Veteran Turret Gunner + Rose Tico + Advanced Optics + Shield Upgrade + Fire-Control System
Edit
12 Ben “Clutch” Sausedo 2 752 0.5 Edit
13 Shaun Savage 2 729 0.5 Fenn Rau + Outmaneuver
Old Teroch + Fearless
Kad Solus + Fearless
Edit
14 Jason Chong 1 734 0.31 Edit
15 Mike "Epicenter" Sausedo 1 609 0.44 DBS-404 + Plasma Torpedoes
DBS-32C + Kraken
Techno Union Bomber + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Energy-Shell Charges
Techno Union Bomber + Energy-Shell Charges + Proximity Mines + Delayed Fuses
Baktoid Prototype + Diamond-Boron Missiles
Edit
16 Andrew "BANGERANG" Pollard 1 568 0.38 Edit
17 Chris Ernest 1 449 0.56 DBS-32C + Landing Struts + TA-175
DBS-404 + Landing Struts + Energy-Shell Charges + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Afterburners
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone + Grappling Struts + Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone + Energy-Shell Charges + Grappling Struts
Edit
18 Marc Verebely 0 580 0.31 Edit
Round Number Round Type Matches
1 Swiss 9 Edit
2 Swiss 9 Edit
3 Swiss 9 Edit
4 Swiss 9 Edit
8 Elimination 4 Edit
4 Elimination 2 Edit
2 Elimination 1 Edit
Export to CSV