List Fortress
Tournaments
About
MetaWing
League
Edit a Match
Player1:
Pezzutto Roberto
Minzolini Mattia
Milan Davide
Arosio Giacomo
Molteni Andrea
Peano Carlo
Muraglia Gabriele
Tozzi Carlo
Ambrosio Flavio
Rossetti Marco
Puglia Andrea
Makuc Damjan
Molinero Mattia
Galasso Luca
Secchia Michele
Cleva Mirco
Bevione Alessandro
Sghembri Dario
Crivaro Marco
Mariani Laura
Casabianca Pierpaolo
Todino Eugenio
Giampaolo Davide
Bitetto Giuseppe
Brambilla Fabio
Ornago Andrea
Bettinelli Maurizio
Loss Tommaso
Bona Federico
Grimi Ambrogio
Salati Gabriele
Del Prato Enrico
Nitro
Battistetti Corrado
Moiso Roberto
Fioravanti Davide
Gubernati Luca
Tiraboschi Fabio
Mazzarelli Marco
Bagnasco Alessio
Bertolo Greta
Lazzari Massimiliano
Magistroni Matteo
Amodeo Alessandro
Venegoni Loris
Stevanato Alessio
Negri Corrado
Desco Marco
Colombo N.M.
Rasulo Samuele
Valenza Federico
Fiore Stefano
Landini Tommaso
Canali Giacomo
Guadagnini Nicol�
Marmorini Alessandro
Scarfone Alessio
Mazzi Alessandro
Di Vincenzo Liborio
Bennati Matteo
Terminiello Stefano
Colombo Ian
Vianello Mattia
Rossi Stefano
de Scordilli Marco
Ravizza Daniele
Magi Stefano
Benciolini Francesco
Gioda Davide
Paro Alessandro
Battaglia Michele
Sapone Alessandro
Scarsi Mattia
Sorgato Nevio
Pividori Marco
Player 1 points:
Player2:
Pezzutto Roberto
Minzolini Mattia
Milan Davide
Arosio Giacomo
Molteni Andrea
Peano Carlo
Muraglia Gabriele
Tozzi Carlo
Ambrosio Flavio
Rossetti Marco
Puglia Andrea
Makuc Damjan
Molinero Mattia
Galasso Luca
Secchia Michele
Cleva Mirco
Bevione Alessandro
Sghembri Dario
Crivaro Marco
Mariani Laura
Casabianca Pierpaolo
Todino Eugenio
Giampaolo Davide
Bitetto Giuseppe
Brambilla Fabio
Ornago Andrea
Bettinelli Maurizio
Loss Tommaso
Bona Federico
Grimi Ambrogio
Salati Gabriele
Del Prato Enrico
Nitro
Battistetti Corrado
Moiso Roberto
Fioravanti Davide
Gubernati Luca
Tiraboschi Fabio
Mazzarelli Marco
Bagnasco Alessio
Bertolo Greta
Lazzari Massimiliano
Magistroni Matteo
Amodeo Alessandro
Venegoni Loris
Stevanato Alessio
Negri Corrado
Desco Marco
Colombo N.M.
Rasulo Samuele
Valenza Federico
Fiore Stefano
Landini Tommaso
Canali Giacomo
Guadagnini Nicol�
Marmorini Alessandro
Scarfone Alessio
Mazzi Alessandro
Di Vincenzo Liborio
Bennati Matteo
Terminiello Stefano
Colombo Ian
Vianello Mattia
Rossi Stefano
de Scordilli Marco
Ravizza Daniele
Magi Stefano
Benciolini Francesco
Gioda Davide
Paro Alessandro
Battaglia Michele
Sapone Alessandro
Scarsi Mattia
Sorgato Nevio
Pividori Marco
Player 2 points:
Result
Winner:
Pezzutto Roberto
Minzolini Mattia
Milan Davide
Arosio Giacomo
Molteni Andrea
Peano Carlo
Muraglia Gabriele
Tozzi Carlo
Ambrosio Flavio
Rossetti Marco
Puglia Andrea
Makuc Damjan
Molinero Mattia
Galasso Luca
Secchia Michele
Cleva Mirco
Bevione Alessandro
Sghembri Dario
Crivaro Marco
Mariani Laura
Casabianca Pierpaolo
Todino Eugenio
Giampaolo Davide
Bitetto Giuseppe
Brambilla Fabio
Ornago Andrea
Bettinelli Maurizio
Loss Tommaso
Bona Federico
Grimi Ambrogio
Salati Gabriele
Del Prato Enrico
Nitro
Battistetti Corrado
Moiso Roberto
Fioravanti Davide
Gubernati Luca
Tiraboschi Fabio
Mazzarelli Marco
Bagnasco Alessio
Bertolo Greta
Lazzari Massimiliano
Magistroni Matteo
Amodeo Alessandro
Venegoni Loris
Stevanato Alessio
Negri Corrado
Desco Marco
Colombo N.M.
Rasulo Samuele
Valenza Federico
Fiore Stefano
Landini Tommaso
Canali Giacomo
Guadagnini Nicol�
Marmorini Alessandro
Scarfone Alessio
Mazzi Alessandro
Di Vincenzo Liborio
Bennati Matteo
Terminiello Stefano
Colombo Ian
Vianello Mattia
Rossi Stefano
de Scordilli Marco
Ravizza Daniele
Magi Stefano
Benciolini Francesco
Gioda Davide
Paro Alessandro
Battaglia Michele
Sapone Alessandro
Scarsi Mattia
Sorgato Nevio
Pividori Marco